Izaicinājums Valmiera izvēle

Rezultāti uz: 2024-04-23 08:34:25
Sacensību sākums=2023-08-27 00:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2023-10-31 23:59:59
Ilgums=1440
Max.kavējums=0
Sods=0
Grupas=A
KP skaits=20
Max.punkti=20
IDKomandaSTARTPunkti
1265Normunds Tjuniņš2023-09-06 17:08:3220
1361Inga Dukure2023-10-29 09:05:0320
1267Eduards Ēriks Sotē2023-09-06 17:09:2620
5142Jānis/ Zintis Dzvinko Ernests Rudzītis2023-09-06 17:09:0720
1263Patricija Laurenova2023-09-06 17:14:4120
1262Elza Eglīte2023-09-06 17:14:1620
5137RIKA/ Evija Voitkane Rika Voitkane2023-09-06 18:43:1820
1257Marta Vaļģe2023-09-06 17:13:1320
1270Sandija Rumba2023-09-06 17:13:0420
1269Viesturs Rudzītis2023-09-06 17:08:5720
1258Estere Laurenova2023-09-06 17:11:0520
5026Resnie putni/ Madars Bandenovičs Gita Dukure2023-08-27 13:09:2820
5274Rukši/ Nikola Kavala Ernests Hercenbergs2023-09-25 18:44:3820
1084Gunta Arena-Panke2023-09-09 10:13:0320
1436ARTŪRS GREIZIS2023-09-22 14:06:1320
1361Inga Dukure2023-10-13 16:37:0119
1361Inga Dukure2023-10-12 16:40:0319
5214LLG/ Laura Vike Linards Dzerve2023-09-24 12:12:3719
1345Ritvars Klapars2023-09-16 18:28:4019
1131Iveta Zāģere2023-09-21 14:12:3119
1332Dace Arāja2023-09-30 12:18:0819
1333Kristīne Veita2023-09-30 12:17:4719
1374Annija Šica2023-09-27 11:04:1119
1375Andris Šics2023-09-27 11:04:0819
5054Bumbaija/ Andris Garkalns Santa Žubure2023-08-29 18:49:5719
1361Inga Dukure2023-10-22 15:25:1918
1730Ivars Purvins Purvins2023-10-29 15:32:4618
5385Siguldas zēni/ Jānis Ģirnis Jēkabs Ģirnis2023-10-22 14:16:2018
5203Fēlikss/ Einārs Šillers Elīza Šillere2023-10-22 12:45:0518
1361Inga Dukure2023-10-10 16:30:5818
1641Evija Gūtmane2023-10-10 16:30:4618
1361Inga Dukure2023-10-17 16:48:4517
5117pandas/ Karina Madijarova Elīze Estere Mardaka2023-09-05 09:40:2517
5141T and P/ Daina Dzvino Rebeka Broka2023-09-06 17:07:1117
1496Elmars Vitrungs2023-10-08 11:48:3717
1691Inguna Eglite2023-10-20 12:58:0817
1413Maija Miruškina2023-09-19 14:50:1616
5102MVF/ Marks Titko Frančeska Brjuņina2023-09-05 09:39:5916
1238Maksimilians Aļeksējevs2023-09-05 09:40:0616
1210Dace Čūdere2023-09-16 14:16:3716
1151Gunta Blūzma2023-09-18 15:00:5315
1070Kristaps Zvirgzds2023-09-02 16:22:0715
5033Zaļie krūmi/ Agnese Zvirgzde Kaspars Zvirgzds2023-09-02 16:22:1615
5032Zvirgzdi divi/ Jānis Zvirgzds Irēna Zvirgzde2023-09-02 16:20:5515
1014Ilze Sabule2023-10-23 12:39:5715
1071Maija Sabule2023-10-23 12:39:5015
5107Šampinjons/ Violeta Ragilo Kārlis Golovanovs2023-09-05 09:39:3814
5129MELDRI/ MAIJA SPURA JURIS SPURA2023-10-22 14:13:0814
5121Smadzenes/ Anastasija Knižonoka Alīna Knižonoka2023-09-05 09:39:5613
5125Trakie Gurķi/ Vladislavs Sereda Alberts Hmeļevskis2023-09-05 09:43:1113
5126Melnie/ Lauris Mednis Deivids Dubovijs2023-09-05 09:45:4212
5118Industrial Revolution and Its Consequences Have Been a Disaster for the Human Race/ Renars Tinkus Eriks Muhins2023-09-05 09:39:4112
1571Māris Miruškins2023-10-01 12:05:2112
1208Santa Goldmane2023-09-23 16:58:3412
1050Sandis Začs2023-09-03 12:01:4912
1059Evija Pļavinska2023-09-03 12:01:1212
5176BP-Trio/ Irēna Brālīte Artis Prauliņš2023-09-10 13:54:0111
1240Artūrs Ralfs Stieģelis2023-09-05 09:40:0211
1058Ilze Lūkina2023-10-25 14:58:0311
1313Ilze Urtane2023-10-08 09:45:0010
1331Zanda Abzalone2023-10-08 09:44:3710
1382Edgars Sīmanis2023-09-17 12:43:4210
1301Līga Sēja2023-09-19 17:34:5510
1409Lauma Muceniece2023-09-19 17:34:4210
1291Andra Vanaga2023-09-19 18:00:5110
5088Malēju lielākā puse/ Kristīne Timermane - Malēja Niklāvs Malējs2023-10-01 12:46:2410
5015Ģimene Niparti/ Evija Niparte Normunds Niparts2023-10-22 12:52:0110
5100Gunta un Vilnis/ Gunta Kanapole Vilnis Gailis2023-09-04 19:01:509
5114Transmutantfrogovagens/ Tomass Mušperts Jānis Šķudītis2023-09-05 09:40:019
5122VOLVO BUS/ Aleksandrs Zenovičs Rolands Hābmets2023-09-05 09:39:329
5130Strīpainie Lāči/ Tālivaldis Ortlovs Rudīte Ortlova2023-09-10 12:32:029
5144Briksnis/ Andris Robalds Alberts Dudelis2023-09-06 17:23:038
1520Uģis Grīnbergs2023-10-15 16:32:458
1016Jolanta Butlere2023-09-30 15:12:268
1519Iveta Grīnberga2023-10-15 16:32:228
1720Kārlis Ducens2023-10-28 14:33:208
1231Ilze Plūme2023-09-04 14:31:178
1231Ilze Plūme2023-09-08 18:09:307
1493Lita Meistere2023-10-06 15:29:347
1231Ilze Plūme2023-09-10 13:42:527
5110MSM/ Marina Mihailuka Sandra Trahovceva2023-09-05 09:39:257
5100Gunta un Vilnis/ Gunta Kanapole Vilnis Gailis2023-09-11 19:31:277
1231Ilze Plūme2023-09-05 16:25:107
1128Jana Smirnova2023-09-02 12:59:137
5105Puma/ Veronika Zaharova Liza Khorst2023-09-05 09:40:177
1520Uģis Grīnbergs2023-10-15 14:33:057
1519Iveta Grīnberga2023-10-15 14:32:487
5143ZVOC/ Rota Ķibere Amanda Ozola2023-09-06 17:13:437
1719Iļja Potapovs2023-10-29 13:31:417
1306Liene Silava2023-09-10 12:31:297
1334Anna Smilga2023-09-10 12:31:117
1335Nora Silava2023-09-10 12:31:137
1231Ilze Plūme2023-09-06 16:11:267
5183Karīna un Klēra/ Karīna Janova Klēra Janova2023-10-29 14:31:437
5111MKA/ Agate Brauna Madara Kate Pētersone2023-09-05 09:40:284
5127206 istabina/ Oskars Stupelis Martins Raudzins2023-09-05 10:08:233
5119N&Y/ Juta Smirnova Anastasija Fomina2023-09-05 09:39:483
1391Iļja Pavliščevs2023-09-17 15:33:361