Izaicinājums Ogre izvēle

Rezultāti uz: 2024-04-23 08:16:08
Sacensību sākums=2023-08-27 00:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2023-10-31 23:59:59
Ilgums=1440
Max.kavējums=0
Sods=0
Grupas=A
KP skaits=20
Max.punkti=20
IDKomandaSTARTPunkti
1029Roberts Mičulēns2023-09-09 10:24:5020
1108Kaspars Livčāns2023-09-03 15:18:3120
1304Sendija Kleinberga2023-09-09 14:07:4320
1026Sangrita Gaile2023-09-09 14:07:4120
1317Zigmars Gailis2023-09-09 14:07:4020
5021Laicīgie kavētaji/ Roberts Granīts Norma Sprūde2023-09-16 12:55:0520
5264Seski/ Vineta Leite Krišjānis Leitis2023-10-13 17:58:0320
5090Bossiki/ Ligita Kàrklińa Agnese Pastuhova2023-09-09 08:23:5320
5085Trīs Musketieri/ Valdis Brencis Liene Marculāne2023-09-02 13:25:5220
1155Valdis Kokorišs2023-09-17 16:49:4619
1118Zane Grīnšteina2023-08-29 10:15:1119
5080#4B/ Inese Batarevska Jānis Batarevskis2023-10-22 13:52:1119
1137Daiga Krūmiņa2023-10-07 13:11:1619
5373Dzīpars/ Ērika Zubina Evija Gaigale2023-10-28 10:53:1519
1738Ingrīda Bērziņa2023-10-28 11:18:4618
1642Lapina Agrita Agrita2023-10-29 10:38:4118
1651Edgars Bričonoks2023-10-28 15:09:0917
1545Gunta Brazauska2023-09-27 13:32:0417
5213J&K/ Jana Semeņkova Kaspars Groza2023-10-29 11:25:3817
5060PURVA SIRĒNAS/ Kristīne Smirnova Solvita Skrastiņa2023-09-16 12:19:3317
1730Ivars Purvins Purvins2023-10-30 20:14:3817
5129MELDRI/ MAIJA SPURA JURIS SPURA2023-09-06 16:17:2117
5027Vītoli/ Edgars Vītols Ieva Vītola2023-09-30 13:17:3016
1496Elmars Vitrungs2023-09-23 13:09:4216
1582Arnis Mežeriņš2023-10-04 12:59:4015
1070Kristaps Zvirgzds2023-09-09 16:16:4215
5033Zaļie krūmi/ Agnese Zvirgzde Kaspars Zvirgzds2023-09-09 16:16:4415
5032Zvirgzdi divi/ Jānis Zvirgzds Irēna Zvirgzde2023-09-09 16:14:2515
1092Dace Līce2023-10-14 11:14:2715
5289Pieci kaķi/ Jānis Runčs Ingūna Runča2023-10-29 10:46:1915
1291Andra Vanaga2023-10-19 17:58:2815
1646Ilze Irbe2023-10-23 11:40:0414
5171EISA/ Ina ELKSNE Eduards BONDARENKO2023-10-01 14:47:3714
1059Evija Pļavinska2023-09-23 11:25:2113
1050Sandis Začs2023-09-23 11:25:1813
5274Rukši/ Nikola Kavala Ernests Hercenbergs2023-10-04 17:59:4012
5050Māsas/ Iveta Kukule Dace Kukule2023-08-30 15:56:2810
5158Majori/ Ilze Majore Jēkabs Majors2023-09-13 18:47:3010
5016Ilmāri/ Linda Reinvalde Gundega Fokina2023-08-28 18:23:0410
1254Karīna Makare2023-10-31 13:22:519
5011Ziemeļnieki/ Ineta Nordena Linda Nordena2023-09-24 14:11:179
1105Anete Una Epnere2023-09-24 11:47:249
1103Iveta Epnere2023-09-24 11:47:159
1106Emīls Miks Epners2023-09-24 11:46:449
5341Cipariņi/ Madara Pāvele Marta Pāvele2023-10-15 12:26:219
1210Dace Čūdere2023-09-03 13:54:348
1753Tamāra Kosmačeva2023-10-29 16:41:198
5078Sīriuss/ Māris Zvirgzdiņš Jēkabs Zvirgzdiņš2023-09-01 17:56:478
5409EjamBekot/ Didzis Kalējs Mareks Kalējs2023-10-29 13:14:098
1696Aija Krūze2023-10-22 11:39:538
1713Ilze Drelinga2023-10-22 11:39:498
5410Ķepa uz sirds/ Grēta Apaņuka Elza Gabriela Apaņuka2023-10-27 14:45:358
5417Bingi/ Laura Poga Odrija Stolere2023-10-28 12:09:317
1068Aija Feldmane2023-10-21 15:17:307
1069Ilze Tropa2023-10-21 15:17:277
5184Anna un Laila/ Laila Zinberga Anna Zinberga2023-09-26 16:20:117
5183Karīna un Klēra/ Karīna Janova Klēra Janova2023-09-26 16:19:547
5303Trakie EŽI/ Guntars Geriks Geriks Aija Gerika2023-10-28 13:12:567
5204Zvejnieki/ Marina Ribaka Inga Husnutdinova2023-09-16 17:06:367
5236Gruzīši/ Sintija Gruze Lote Gruze2023-09-24 13:25:456
5373Dzīpars/ Ērika Zubina Evija Gaigale2023-10-15 18:43:182