Izaicinājums Jelgava izvēle

Rezultāti uz: 2024-04-23 07:48:27
Sacensību sākums=2023-08-27 00:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2023-10-31 23:59:59
Ilgums=1440
Max.kavējums=0
Sods=0
Grupas=A
KP skaits=20
Max.punkti=20
IDKomandaSTARTPunkti
1155Valdis Kokorišs2023-09-12 18:00:1420
5214LLG/ Laura Vike Linards Dzerve2023-10-21 13:38:3320
5313JNSC Mazie/ Madara Zakrevska Lizete Kleina2023-10-04 16:08:2820
5300Hugo team/ Līga Sleņģe Jānis Sleņģis2023-10-24 12:32:3720
1029Roberts Mičulēns2023-09-09 15:41:1520
1164Zane Grava2023-08-31 11:58:4320
1304Sendija Kleinberga2023-09-10 13:33:1020
1026Sangrita Gaile2023-09-10 13:33:0520
1317Zigmars Gailis2023-09-10 13:33:1320
1084Gunta Arena-Panke2023-09-13 18:16:1820
5380M+S/ Māris Brakovskis Sigita Brakovska2023-10-22 10:45:1020
5209Dreiliņu miers/ Andris Pokals Gunta Kristapsone2023-10-07 12:10:0520
5264Seski/ Vineta Leite Krišjānis Leitis2023-10-07 12:21:5420
5060PURVA SIRĒNAS/ Kristīne Smirnova Solvita Skrastiņa2023-10-22 13:02:1320
1691Inguna Eglite2023-10-22 10:24:0720
5153Sandra un Inta/ SANDRA Krūze Inta Vitauska2023-10-09 11:19:5820
1172Ligita Baltrašjuna2023-09-10 11:55:0120
5171EISA/ Ina ELKSNE Eduards BONDARENKO2023-10-28 14:51:0120
5383Eži un lapsa/ Alise Kurilonoka Dmitrijs Kurilonoks2023-10-22 13:01:3620
1092Dace Līce2023-09-18 08:02:3520
1742Kristīne Vuškārniece2023-10-27 15:23:4419
5019Pilsētas pūpēži/ Indra Staņeviče Andis Staņevičis2023-09-08 17:26:2919
1221Ainars Fridrihsons2023-10-22 12:48:3819
1137Daiga Krūmiņa2023-08-31 17:25:0619
1642Lapina Agrita Agrita2023-10-27 12:49:0618
1545Gunta Brazauska2023-09-30 14:24:4117
1174Daiga Meirāne2023-09-08 17:54:4616
1248Agnese Ādamsone2023-10-02 13:35:1615
1370Dace Andersone2023-10-14 10:49:2615
1371Ilze Andersone2023-10-14 10:49:2415
1675Andris Andersons2023-10-14 10:49:1815
5129MELDRI/ MAIJA SPURA JURIS SPURA2023-10-30 13:53:4915
1291Andra Vanaga2023-09-20 17:49:1714
1301Līga Sēja2023-09-20 17:49:0814
5189Purva Valabiji/ Kārlis Lediņš Kate Vilsone - Lediņa2023-09-16 12:58:0514
1496Elmars Vitrungs2023-10-21 17:05:1814
5388Saldus sapņus!/ Māris Bērtulis Ilze Bērtule2023-10-29 15:20:5114
5303Trakie EŽI/ Guntars Geriks Geriks Aija Gerika2023-10-14 16:04:0713
5300Hugo team/ Līga Sleņģe Jānis Sleņģis2023-10-02 11:14:5012
1664Sanita Kalnišķe2023-10-13 09:55:2312
1230Lita Lazdiņa2023-10-23 17:47:5812
5394OS skoliņa Ādaži/ Tīna Štrodaha Grēta Apaņuka2023-10-24 14:19:5811
1587Aivis Šiliņš2023-10-04 16:08:4211
52974tupzemeglites/ Amanda Egle Aiga Egle2023-09-30 16:43:4411
5073Astoņkāji/ Maris Mikitis Ernests Miķītis2023-09-01 14:32:0511
5395OS skoliņa Ādaži 2/ Valters Šults Šarlote Šulte2023-10-24 14:09:4910
1254Karīna Makare2023-09-11 15:51:0210
1164Zane Grava2023-09-16 13:52:519
1187Sanita Pavlovica2023-09-16 13:52:569
1199Katrīna Valdmane2023-09-02 14:14:179
5021Laicīgie kavētaji/ Roberts Granīts Norma Sprūde2023-09-30 15:09:239
5300Hugo team/ Līga Sleņģe Jānis Sleņģis2023-10-02 11:26:118
1719Iļja Potapovs2023-10-28 10:33:217
5393Kauliņi - ABGR/ Baiba Kauliņa Gustavs Kauliņš2023-10-24 14:02:287
1128Jana Smirnova2023-10-15 11:03:337