QR pasākumu rezultāti
Vadatajs Ielene 2 Maskačka 6 Posms

Tagad: 2020-08-09 08:00:28
Sacensību sākums=2020-07-17 00:00:01
Sacensību beigas=2020-07-20 23:59:59
Ilgums=60
Max.kavējums=15
Sods=1
Grupas=MO,WO,MO40,WO40,VELOM,VELOW,KOMSKR,KOMVELO
KP skaits=18
Max.punkti=93
IDKomandaLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta
IEL024Raitis Muižnieks00:59:31930931 (VELOM:1;)
IEL252Edgars Krūmiņš01:01:57932912 (VELOM:2;)
IEL046Bernhards Zaumanis01:04:01865813 (VELOM:3;)
IEL019Valdis Kokorišs00:52:35750754 (VELOM:4;)
IEL164Jānis Cīmurs01:02:05753725 (MO:1;)
IEL125Gundars Vītols00:59:01710716 (VELOM:5;)
IEL054Māris Sokolovskis00:59:43700707 (MO40:1;)
IEL013Miķelis Vindavs00:59:58700708 (MO:2;)
IEL016Kaspars Adijāns 01:00:36701699 (MO:3;)
IEL066Māris Andersons00:58:366806810 (VELOM:6;)
IEL248Kārlis Evertovskis01:01:517026811 (MO:4;)
IEL086Eduards Pāķis00:59:406606612 (MO40:2;)
IEL204Lauma Čerņevska01:00:296716613 (VELOW:1;)
IEL251Maris Berzins01:06:267276514 (MO40:3;)
IEL193 Pārgaujas susluki 01:00:156516415 (KOMVELO:1;)
IEL123Uldis Pormeisters01:00:246516416 (MO:5;)
IEL026Ramona Poreitere00:52:346306317 (VELOW:2;)
IEL025Didzis Poreiters00:52:376306318 (VELOM:7;)
IEL230 Viesturs Balodis00:57:406306319 (VELOM:8;)
IEL163Kristaps Dambergs01:00:086316220 (MO:6;)
IEL056Kaspars Vītols00:54:576106121 (MO:7;)
IEL088Zane Gruberte00:57:546106122 (WO40:1;)
IEL266Meistars Nr.200:59:266106123 (MO:8;)
IEL159 Jānis Dubovičs01:01:256326124 (MO:9;)
IEL140Jānis Balodis00:57:495905925 (MO:10;)
IEL027Mareks Brokāns00:58:445905926 (MO40:4;)
IEL270Ģirts Tauriņš Meistars nr.101:00:015915827 (MO:11;)
IEL182Aigars Actins00:58:065705728 (MO40:5;)
IEL109Andris Mikijanskis00:58:345705729 (MO:12;)
IEL005Kārlis Lauva01:01:375825630 (MO:13;)
IEL115Anžela Šapovalova00:54:415405431 (WO40:2;)
IEL203Vilnis Andris00:59:245305332 (MO40:6;)
IEL116DIVI PLUS DIVI00:59:185205233 (KOMSKR:1;)
IEL030Ļuba Tihomirova00:58:145005034 (WO:1;)
IEL041Mazie cinīši00:56:254804835 (KOMSKR:2;)
IEL057Ernests Cerbulis00:59:214804836 (MO:14;)
IEL268Jolanta Bura01:03:065244837 (WO40:3;)
IEL079Andris Pirtnieks00:58:024604638 (MO:15;)
IEL186Baltie Zalkši00:51:404404439 (KOMSKR:3;)
IEL031Agnese Bukava 00:59:244404440 (WO:2;)
IEL162Liene Zamure-Damberga00:55:004104141 (WO:3;)
IEL261Kārlis Bērziņš01:00:134214142 (MO:16;)
IEL018Zane Tuča00:56:424004043 (WO:4;)
IEL078 Linda Rožkalna00:59:234004044 (WO40:4;)
IEL139The Red Nose Reindeer01:00:594013945 (MO:17;)
IEL084Laura Bušunova01:01:554123946 (WO:5;)
IEL249Tāpat vien01:04:214453947 (KOMSKR:4;)
IEL257Martins Kalva01:01:084023848 (MO:18;)
IEL015Anna Bernarde00:59:133603649 (WO:6;)
IEL175Vija Elstina01:02:023933650 (WO:7;)
IEL263Desmaizes01:04:004043651 (KOMVELO:2;)
IEL033#kaimiņubūšana00:57:043103152 (KOMSKR:5;)
IEL171Ilze Vilciņa01:00:003003053 (WO:8;)
IEL006Anete Dārta Rožkalne01:09:2040103054 (WO:9;)
IEL264Signe Tomsone00:50:452802855 (WO40:5;)
IEL111Ilze Zvidrina01:01:142121956 (WO:10;)
IEL110Amanta Mikijanska00:53:221801857 (WO:11;)
IEL229Olga Mote01:17:373418058 (WO:12;)
IEL267MK01:26:014227059 ()