QR pasākumu rezultāti
Vadatajs Ielene Sarkandaugava 2 Posms

Tagad: 2020-06-03 12:35:02
Sacensību sākums=2020-03-10 17:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2020-03-10 21:00:00
Ilgums(min.)=60
Max.kavējums=15
Sods=1
Grupas=MO,WO,MO40,WO40,VELOM,VELOW,KOMSKR,KOMVELO
KP skaits=18
Max.punkti=87
IDKomandaLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta
IEL024Raitis Muižnieks00:59:51850851 (VELOM:1;)
IEL068Martins Godins B300:59:45830832 (VELOM:2;)
IEL046Bernhards Zaumanis00:57:33730733 (VELOM:3;)
IEL016Kaspars Adijāns 01:01:55712694 (MO:1;)
IEL019Valdis Kokorišs01:02:56693665 (VELOM:4;)
IEL045Andrejs Grigoļunovičs01:04:50675626 (MO:2;)
IEL058Aleksandrs Ta01:04:58675627 (MO40:1;)
IEL054Māris Sokolovskis01:01:29622608 (MO40:2;)
IEL013Miķelis Vindavs01:09:236910599 (MO:3;)
IEL056Kaspars Vītols00:54:245605610 (MO:4;)
IEL066Māris Andersons01:02:215935611 (VELOM:5;)
IEL021Ilze Lapiņa00:57:575405412 (WO40:1;)
IEL052Sanda Lapiņa01:01:175625413 (WO:1;)
IEL027Mareks Brokāns01:01:375625414 (MO40:3;)
IEL071Deniro sporta klubs01:06:286175415 (KOMSKR:1;)
IEL074Igors Jamcuks00:57:104904916 (MO:5;)
IEL022Edgars Prulis - Munda00:57:564904917 (MO:6;)
IEL072Edijs Endols01:04:415154618 (MO:7;)
IEL070Ģirts Salmiņš01:00:274514419 (MO:8;)
IEL049Artūrs Osipāns01:02:394534220 (MO:9;)
IEL060Trešā nav00:59:044004021 (KOMSKR:2;)
IEL005Kārlis Lauva01:05:254664022 (MO:10;)
IEL017Jolanta Galzone00:59:563903923 (WO40:2;)
IEL051Osvalds Neiders01:07:524583724 (MO:11;)
IEL067Čimuki00:55:333203225 (KOMSKR:3;)
IEL033#kaimiņubūšana00:58:403203226 (KOMSKR:4;)
IEL073Gandriz 5 meginajums00:59:253103127 (KOMSKR:5;)
IEL031Agnese Bukava 01:01:203223028 (WO:2;)
IEL069Reinis Ozolins00:57:582902929 (MO:12;)
IEL044STR01:00:523012930 (KOMVELO:1;)
IEL064Freilenes no busiņa00:58:502802831 (KOMSKR:6;)
IEL075Tamara Kosmaceva01:01:452622432 (WO40:3;)
IEL047Nezinu00:55:062302333 (KOMSKR:7;)
IEL030Ļuba Tihomirova00:58:022302334 (WO:3;)
IEL053Ardis Dambis01:02:262632335 (MO40:4;)
IEL061ZA01:03:512642236 (KOMSKR:8;)
IEL057Ernests Cerbulis01:14:0036142237 (MO:13;)