QR rogainingu rezultāti.
miniROGO19 3.kārta

Tagad: 2020-01-28 19:48:34
Sacensību sākums=2019-12-28 10:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2019-12-28 12:30:00
Ilgums=60
Max.kavējums=15
Sods=1
Grupas=VJ,SJ,VO,SO,VV,SV
KP skaits=19
Max.punkti=77
IDKomandaLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta
407Pēteris Grīviņš01:01:24772751 (VO:1;)
2019Uldis Klepers01:00:35731722 (VO:2;)
401Krisjanis Mezulis01:00:30701693 (VO:3;)
403Kaspars Adijāns00:59:37680684 (VO:4;)
402Valdis Čunka01:00:06681675 (VO:5;)
811Edmunds Gergelevics01:01:46632616 (VV:1;)
6GXWxmEdgars Šadris00:59:57590597 (VO:6;)
404Kristaps Tamužs01:00:00590598 (VO:7;)
40555Andrejs Grigoļunovičs01:03:19634599 (VO:8;)
812Jānis Zagorskis00:59:325705710 (VV:2;)
813Andris Meļķerts00:58:195405411 (VV:3;)
408Andis Komarovs01:02:345635312 (VO:9;)
409Uldis Pormeisters01:05:145765113 (VO:10;)
1015Zaiga Ozoliņa01:03:535445014 (SV:1;)
606Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa00:59:104804815 (SO:1;)
621Kate Dūdele00:58:544604616 (SO:2;)
801Mareks Brokans00:57:104504517 (VV:4;)
417Kārlis Lauva01:05:365164518 (VO:11;)
G21Aija Dēliņa01:05:155064419 (SV:2;)
620Madara Šneidere01:04:174854320 (SO:3;)
601Aiga Tora00:58:134204221 (SO:4;)
2034Viesturs Tamužs01:00:504214122 (VV:5;)
426Kārlis Evertovskis01:07:544984123 (VO:12;)
QmftydVladimir Orlov00:58:574004024 (VO:13;)
QmfgKdIgors Jamčuks00:59:424004025 (VV:6;)
1999Aiva Klepere01:04:224353826 (SO:5;)
803Aldis Strožs01:02:453833527 (VV:7;)
418Toms Kļaviņš01:03:273943528 (VO:14;)
40473Baiba Kaškina01:00:533313229 (SO:6;)
608Agnese Bukava00:56:553003030 (SO:7;)
1016Linda Rožkalna00:59:472902931 (SV:3;)
1019Inese Purgaile00:54:002802832 (SV:4;)
1007Nataļa Korņejeva00:56:032802833 (SV:5;)
1Pauls Olafs Straume00:56:292802834 (VJ:1;)
201Dagnija Frišfelde00:56:582802835 (SJ:1;)
604Antra Freiberga00:58:482802836 (SO:8;)
FxoIRsAgnese Katlapa01:02:292832537 (SO:9;)
81134Mārtiņš Gergelevics00:52:212302338 (VJ:2;)
605Evita Kļaviņa01:00:002302339 (SO:10;)
81234Gerda Gergelevica00:59:102102140 (SJ:2;)
10161Anete Rožkalne00:59:332102141 (SO:11;)
1014Ildze Straume01:03:042542142 (SV:6;)