QR rogainingu rezultāti.
miniROGO19 2.kārta

Tagad: 2020-01-28 17:40:35
Sacensību sākums=2019-12-10 17:30:00
Sacensību beigas=2019-12-10 20:30:00
Ilgums=60
Max.kavējums=15
Sods=1
Grupas=VJ,SJ,VO,SO,VV,SV
KP skaits=20
Max.punkti=79
IDKomandaLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta
407Pēteris Grīviņš01:01:28772751 (VO:1;)
401Krisjanis Mezulis01:02:37733702 (VO:2;)
420Guntis Šmaukstelis00:57:20670673 (VO:3;)
2019Uldis Klepers01:02:04693664 (VO:4;)
403Kaspars Adijāns00:59:19650655 (VO:5;)
2024Valts Ulmanis01:00:05611606 (VO:6;)
402Valdis Čunka01:06:40677607 (VO:7;)
404Kristaps Tamužs00:59:49590598 (VO:8;)
606Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa00:55:58580589 (SO:1;)
406Krišjānis Mincenbergs00:58:045805810 (VO:9;)
813Andris Meļķerts01:05:026365711 (VV:1;)
811Edmunds Gergelevics01:01:255825612 (VV:2;)
808Raitis Muižnieks00:59:195305313 (VV:3;)
421Artūrs Hirkovskis00:59:435305314 (VO:10;)
812Jānis Zagorskis00:59:505305315 (VV:4;)
422Harijs Katlaps01:00:265315216 (VO:11;)
2027Sandis Zuzāns01:00:115215117 (VV:5;)
1011Vita Skuja01:02:075335018 (SV:1;)
801Mareks Brokans01:02:265335019 (VV:6;)
2025Māris Sokolovskis01:02:285335020 ()
2029Dace Linde00:57:304804821 (SV:2;)
2u0BVwIlze Cahrausa00:58:524804822 (SO:2;)
809Aleksandrs Ta00:59:044804823 (VV:7;)
1013Aiga Kalniņa00:52:444704724 (SV:3;)
1012Ieva Godiņa00:52:534704725 (SV:4;)
409Uldis Pormeisters01:00:484814726 (VO:12;)
1015Zaiga Ozoliņa01:07:505584727 (SV:5;)
601Aiga Tora01:00:064714628 (SO:3;)
QmfgKdIgors Jamčuks00:59:504504529 (VV:8;)
612Kate Dūdele00:53:424404430 (SO:4;)
814Egons Šolmanis00:58:184404431 (VV:9;)
1014Ildze Straume00:59:064404432 (SV:6;)
IzAAYsNelda Neilande00:55:404304333 (SO:5;)
418Toms Kļaviņš01:00:064414334 (VO:13;)
411Andris Pirtnieks01:02:194634335 (VO:14;)
417Kārlis Lauva01:03:554744336 (VO:15;)
1010Jolanta Bura00:59:284204237 (SV:7;)
610Marta Lapiņa00:59:104104138 (SO:6;)
803Aldis Strožs00:56:574004039 (VV:10;)
FxoIRsAgnese Katlapa00:57:454004040 (SO:7;)
1999Aiva Klepere00:58:503803841 (SO:8;)
613Madara Apsalone01:01:563823642 (SO:9;)
2020Juris Vaidakovs01:04:544053543 (VV:11;)
2021Andris Pumpurs01:03:213743344 (VV:12;)
4Rihards Putāns01:05:403863245 (VJ:1;)
810Andris Kikusts01:00:393213146 (VV:13;)
608Agnese Bukava00:58:203003047 (SO:10;)
2023Ģirts Salmiņš01:02:323333048 ()
1009Jolanta Galzone01:04:543553049 (SV:8;)
2022Ralfs Būcens01:09:5740103050 (VJ:2;)
2026Leo Ivanovs00:57:102802851 (VJ:3;)
2030Ludmila Kozačenko00:57:342702752 (SO:11;)
604Antra Freiberga01:02:362932653 (SO:12;)
605Evita Kļaviņa01:05:223162554 (SO:13;)
423Kārlis Jurševics00:05:26(dnf)40455 (VO:16;)