Ielene 3.2

Tagad: 2021-02-25 21:43:31
Sacensību sākums=2021-02-19 00:00:01
Sacensību beigas=2021-02-21 23:59:59
Ilgums=60
Max.kavējums=15
Sods=1
Grupas=MO,WO,M40,W40,VELOM,VELOW,KAJKOM,VELKOM
KP skaits=20
Max.punkti=88
IDKomandaVieta
5Raitis Muižnieks1 (VELOM:1;)
409Pēteris Grīviņš2 (MO:1;)
802Eduards Pāķis3 (M40:1;)
417Kaspars Adijāns4 (MO:2;)
1GUNDARS VITOLS5 (VELOM:2;)
806Andris Mikijanskis6 (M40:2;)
624Aiga Tora7 (WO:1;)
801Edmunds Gergelevičs8 (M40:3;)
803Mareks Brokāns9 (M40:4;)
1001Zane Gruberte10 (W40:1;)
605Valentīna Romanova11 (WO:2;)
410Jānis Balodis12 (MO:3;)
406Uldis Pormeisters13 (MO:4;)
2Māris Andersons14 (VELOM:3;)
408Kaspars Vītols15 (MO:5;)
804Guntars Žilinskis16 (M40:5;)
201Iveta Rožkalne17 (VELOW:1;)
404Toms Biders18 (MO:6;)
411Nauris Kozuliņš19 (MO:7;)
403Mārtiņš Bratuškins20 (MO:8;)
430Andis Komarovs21 (MO:9;)
407Pāvels Ņevodņičenko22 (MO:10;)
627Līga Rusiņa23 (WO:3;)
815Edgars Celms24 (M40:6;)
405Edgars Zaķis25 (MO:11;)
402Kārlis Lauva26 (MO:12;)
431Sandis Radzins Radzins27 (MO:13;)
1019Aiga Kalniņa28 (W40:2;)
1014Ieva Godiņa29 (W40:3;)
425Edijs Tropins30 (MO:14;)
413Jānis Dubovičs31 (MO:15;)
622Māra Vilciņa32 (WO:4;)
412Girts Taurins Taurins33 (MO:16;)
601Anete Dārta Rožkalne34 (WO:5;)
808Uģis Inka35 (M40:7;)
805Edgars Rancāns36 (M40:8;)
202Lauma Čerņevska37 (VELOW:2;)
428Atis Rektiņš38 (MO:17;)
429Māris Katkovskis39 (MO:18;)
614Olga Mote40 (WO:6;)
1207Elīna Krēmere Krišjānis Krēmers41 (KAJKOM:1;)
1213Inga Prule-Munda Edgars Prulis-Munda42 (KAJKOM:2;)
613Laura Bušunova43 (WO:7;)
608Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa44 (WO:8;)
625Rasa Grāvīte Grāvīte45 (WO:9;)
1008Linda Rožkalna46 (W40:4;)
420Artūrs Hirkovskis47 (MO:19;)
427Kristaps Šteinbergs48 (MO:20;)
817Raivo Pienis Pienis49 (M40:9;)
4Raivo Pienis50 (VELOM:4;)
1202Ints Bruņenieks Gundega Bruņeniece51 (KAJKOM:3;)
604Elza Žumbure52 (WO:10;)
1007Ginta Nažinska53 (W40:5;)
623Ilze Vilciņa54 (WO:11;)
1018Indra Lange55 (W40:6;)
1010Inese Bļodniece56 (W40:7;)
426Artūrs Vīksne57 (MO:21;)
610Agnese Rekēviča58 (WO:12;)
432Ivars Leitlands59 (MO:22;)
1015Sigita Cimermane60 (W40:8;)
1020Inese Purgaile61 (W40:9;)
603Agnese Bukava62 (WO:13;)
1209Jevgeņijs Gončaruks Anastasija Gončaruka63 (KAJKOM:4;)
1006Iveta Vilcāne64 (W40:10;)
1004Signe Tomsone65 (W40:11;)
1005Neila Sietniece66 (W40:12;)
422Mārtiņš Veseris67 (MO:23;)
816Martiny Root Root68 (M40:10;)
1210Oskars Kirkils Kirkils Kristīne Kirkila69 (KAJKOM:5;)
1206Marta Šembele Helga Lukševica70 (KAJKOM:6;)
203Anita Apine71 (VELOW:3;)
617Elīna Vītola72 (WO:14;)
1214Dana Trautmane Vilis Trautmanis73 (KAJKOM:7;)
615Guna Briža74 (-)
1016Ieva Simsone75 (-)
1017Dina Lazdovska Lazdovska76 (-)
810Valdis Stupāns77 (-)