DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
424 Latvia Kristaps Vitols 1990
460 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
471 Latvia Arnis Veidemanis 1988 Rīga
479 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
483 Latvia Māris Dazarts 1985 Rīga
484 Latvia Edijs Tropiņš 1994
485 Latvia Kaspars Leitis 1987
486 Latvia Artūrs Vīksne Vīksne 1984
487 Latvia Artūrs Jēkabs Pumpurs 2002 Riga
488 Latvia Iļja Kozins 1990
489 Latvia Jorens Jakovļevs 1992
490 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
491 Latvia Patriks Purviņš 1999 Rīga
492 Latvia Ingars Tenis 1991
493 Latvia Atis Rektiņš Rektiņš 1981 Jūrmala
494 Latvia Mārtiņš Līsmanis 1986 Ozons/Rīga
495 Latvia Karlis Jursevics Jursevics 1986 Tukums
496 Latvia Jānis Bērziņš 1990 FATE.LV/Rīga
497 Latvia Kārlis Prulis 1983
498 Latvia Andis Komarovs 1987 Ķekavas nov.
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
640 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
648 Latvia Līga Rusiņa 1989
663 Latvia Zane Ārmane 1990
664 Latvia Lauma Lazdiņa 1990
665 Latvia Ieva Lasmane 1989
666 Latvia Ilze Vilciņa 1990
667 Latvia Leina Markevica 1997
668 Latvia Gerda Pulkstene 1991
669 Latvia Anete Danelsone 1984 Divi Viesuļi un Blondīne
670 Latvia Dace Neihofere 1982
671 Latvia Gunta Nalivaiko Nalivaiko 1985 Jelgava
672 Latvia Ulrika Skakovska 1994
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
815 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
820 Italy Martiny Root 1975 OK Alba/Milāna
823 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 Rīga
830 Latvia Kaspars Cimermanis 1979 ApPasaule/Rīga
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1014 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3
1019 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1048 Latvia Evija Hauka 1964
1049 Latvia Vita Skuja 1978 De Niro SK
1050 Latvia Dagnija Ivanovska 1969 Rīga
1051 Latvia Sigita Cimermane 1980 ApPasaule/Rīga
1052 Latvia Esmeralda Balode-Buraka 1977 Rīga
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
14 Latvia Atis Kalnins Kalnins 1974 Rīga
19 Latvia Atis Kalniņš 1974 Rīga
26 Latvia Arnis Mežeriņš 1980 Effic Velo/Rīga
27 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 SK Čempions/Rīga
28 Latvia Mārtiņš Godiņš 1974 B3
29 Latvia Raivis Reinsons 1969 Raalto/Rīga
30 Latvia Valdis Kokorišs 1964 Mona/Riga
31 Latvia Ingars Tenis 1991
32 Latvia Raimonds Urtāns 1989 RIGA
33 Latvia Vitālijs G 1991 Rīga
34 Latvia Atvars Karro 1977 Rīga
S-Velo
202 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
208 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
209 Latvia Gerda Pulkstene 1991
210 Latvia Anita Bula 1971
211 Latvia Krista Garanča 1991
Velo-Komanda
1403 Latvia Atis Kalniņš
Atis Kalniņš
1974
1974
Zobsiksna/Rīga
Zobsiksna/Rīga
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1217 Latvia Ieva Gaile
Kaspars Gailis
1982
1980
Rīga
Rīga
1242 Latvia Ilze Birzniece-Stundiņa
Anete Glušņeva
1986
1988

1243 Latvia Kate Dūdele
Zane Grīnštena
1990
1990
OK Kāpa/Rīga
Ogre
1244 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
1990
1992
Riga
Riga
1245 Latvia Santa Birģele
Guntars Logins
1992
1992
Cepumi/Rīga
Cepumi/Rīga
1246 Latvia Artūrs Vilkājs
Līga Vilkāja
1991
1992
Babītes novads
Babītes novads
1247 Latvia Viesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
1979
2007
Rīga
Rīga
1248 Latvia Laura Puķīte
Dāvis Pazars
1996
1996

1249 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1250 Latvia Andis Orbidāns
Mārtiņš Kālis
1987
1987

1251 Latvia Osvalds Neiders Neiders
Renda Forstmane
1993
1993
Tehno bunkurs/Riga
Tehno bunkurs/Rīga
1252 Latvia Dagnija Burtniece
Ernests Mathers
1990
2006

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF