DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
414 Latvia Edvarts Kalniņš 1986 Rīga
415 Latvia Rūdolfs Balodis 1992 Rīga
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
418 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
419 Latvia Andis Komarovs 1987 Ķekava
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
421 Latvia Sandis Radzins Radzins 1993 Tīģergarneles/Rīga
423 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
606 Latvia LĪGA RUSIŅA RUSIŅA 1989
607 Latvia Karīna Krūmiņliepa 1986
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
609 Latvia Aiga Tora 1985
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
611 Latvia Ilze Vilciņa 1990
612 Latvia Dace Kalniņa 1988 Rīga
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
616 Latvia Arita Lazdovska 1992
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
618 Latvia Elīza Bēķe 2002 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
620 Latvia Lāsma Ozola Ozola 1991
621 Latvia Zane Ivanova Ivanova 1994
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
807 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
809 Latvia Andris Kalns 1970
810 Latvia Valdis Stupāns 1954 Individuāli/Rīga
811 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK/Rīga
812 Latvia Raivis Riže 1979 Rīga
813 Latvia ASK PATRIA Pienis 1979 ASK Patria / TUR ĀRĀ/Jelgava
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1003 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1009 Latvia Līga Gaiķe 1978 Rīga
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1011 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
1012 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
1013 Latvia Sigita Cimermane 1980 ApPasaule/Rīga
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
3 Latvia Raivo Pienis 1979 Patria Race / TUR ĀRĀ/Jelgava
S-Velo
201 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
Velo-Komanda
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1203 Latvia Artūrs Vilkājs
Līga Vilkāja
1991
1992

1204 Latvia Indra Levite
George Burman-Lacey
1993
1993

1205 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs
Elīna Jokuma
1989
1991
Kompass rāda ziemeļus/Rīga
Kompass rāda ziemeļus/Rīga
1206 Latvia Marta Šembele
Helga Lukševica
1993
1992

1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1210 Latvia Oskars Kirkils
Kristīne Kirkila
1980
1982
Rīga
Rīga
1211 Latvia Artūrs Vilkājs
Līga Vilkāja
1991
1992
ZA/Piņķi
ZA/Piņķi
1212 Latvia Aiga Radziņa
Lauris Kļaviņš
1990
1977
Rīga
Riga

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF