DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
423 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982
424 Latvia Kristaps Vitols 1990
437 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989 Dobelnieki
491 Latvia Patriks Purviņš 1999 Rīga
504 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
506 Latvia Andis Komarovs 1987
508 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
513 Latvia Peteris Mikelsons 1988 Riga
514 Latvia Edijs Tropiņš 1994
515 Latvia Karlis Jurševics 1986 Tukums
516 Latvia Arnis Veidemanis 1988 Rīga
517 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
518 Latvia Māris Katkovskis 1991 Sigulda
520 Latvia Kārlis Prulis 1983 Valmiera
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
640 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
673 Latvia Linda Berga 1991 -/Jūrmala
678 Latvia Līga Rusiņa 1989 Sutri
680 Latvia Māra Vilciņa 1983 Kāpa OK/Jūrmala
681 Latvia Santa Birģele 1992 Selga/Rīga
682 Latvia Ilze Vilciņa 1990
683 Latvia Liene Zariņa 1987 Jelgava
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
820 Italy Martiny Root 1975 OK Alba/Milāna
823 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 Rīga
833 Latvia Ilmārs Mežs 1965 Rīga
834 Latvia Kaspars Cimermanis 1979 ApPasaule/Rīga
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1011 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
1014 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3
1017 Latvia Dina Lazdovska Lazdovska 1967 Rīga
1019 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1022 Latvia Jolanta Bura 1970 Auseklis IK/Rīga
1023 Latvia Baiba Kaškina 1976 Baltie Zalkši/Rīga
1061 Latvia Sigita Cimermane 1980 ApPasaule/Rīga
1062 Latvia Dina Lazdovska Lazdovska 1967 RĪGA
1063 Latvia Vita Skuja 1978 De Niro SK/Valmiera
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
12 Latvia Raivo Pienis 1979 Patria Race / TUR ĀRĀ/Jelgava
14 Latvia Atis Kalnins Kalnins 1974 Rīga
19 Latvia Atis Kalniņš 1974 Rīga
42 Latvia Arnis Mežeriņš 1980 Effic Velo/Rīga
43 Latvia Raivis Reinsons 1969 Raalto/Rīga
44 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 SK Čempions
45 Latvia Valdis Kokorišs 1964 Mona/Rīga
46 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
S-Velo
201 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
202 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
213 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
Velo-Komanda
1403 Latvia Atis Kalniņš
Atis Kalniņš
1974
1974
Zobsiksna/Rīga
Zobsiksna/Rīga
1406 Latvia Dace Liepiņa
Igor Kurokhtin
1985
1987

Kaļiņingrada
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1210 Latvia Oskars Kirkils
Kristīne Kirkila
1980
1982
Rīga
Rīga
1217 Latvia Ieva Gaile
Kaspars Gailis
1982
1980
Rīga
Rīga
1253 Latvia Didzis Liepins Liepins
Rihards Čaiba
1993
1993
Čotka/Jūrmala
Čotka/Jūrmala
1255 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1262 Latvia Andris Strapcāns
Vilnis Bičevskis
1973
1979
Spiceži
Spiceži
1263 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
1990
1992
Riga
Riga
1264 Latvia Viesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
1979
2007
Rīga
Rīga
1265 Latvia Marita Lapa
Aivars Lapa
1970
1969
Autostarts.lv/Rīga
Autostarts.lv/Rīga
1266 Latvia Liene Kļava
Pēteris Kļava
1980
1977
Kļavas sporto/Jūrmala
Kļavas sporto/Jūrmala

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF