DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
423 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982
424 Latvia Kristaps Vitols 1990
446 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
460 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
464 Latvia Andis Komarovs 1987 Vimbukrogs
468 Latvia Edijs Tropiņš 1994
470 Latvia Māris Dazarts Dazarts 1985 Rīga
471 Latvia Arnis Veidemanis 1988 Rīga
472 Latvia Mārtiņš Līsmanis 1986 Ozons/Rīga
473 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
474 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
475 Latvia Karlis Jursevics Jursevics 1986 Tukums
476 Latvia Artūrs Pumpurs Pumpurs 2002 Riga
477 Latvia Atis Rektiņš 1981 Jūrmala
478 Latvia Andis Orbidāns 1987 Rīga
480 Latvia Jānis Bērziņš 1993 FATE.LV
481 Latvia Kārlis Prulis 1983 Valmiera
482 Latvia Uldis Katlaps 1993 Rīga
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
640 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
653 Latvia Amanta Mikijanska 2002 Auseklis IK/Rīga
654 Latvia Sintija Segleniece 1992 Rīga
655 Latvia Ilze Beitāne 1991 Riga
656 Latvia Ilze Riže 1985 Garkalnes novads
657 Latvia Dace Kalniņa 1988 Rīga
658 Latvia Dace Neihofere 1982
659 Latvia Linda Kovaļevska 1987
660 Latvia Ieva Bernauska 1987 Rīga
661 Latvia Gunta Nalivaiko Nalivaiko 1985 Jelgava
662 Latvia Vita Rancāne 1986 Rāmava
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
815 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
823 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 Rīga
828 Latvia Aleksandrs Ta 1976 Refresh/Rīga
829 Latvia Ilmārs Dukulis 1964 Alnis OK-JNSC/Jelgava
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1011 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
1014 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3
1019 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1044 Latvia Dace Pētersone 1979 Jurmala
1045 Latvia Vita Skuja 1978 De Niro SK
1046 Latvia Sandra Sprukta 1974 Rīga
1047 Latvia Līga Gaiķe 1978 Rīga
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
9 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK/Rīga
12 Latvia Raivo Pienis 1979 Patria Race / TUR ĀRĀ/Jelgava
14 Latvia Atis Kalnins Kalnins 1974 Rīga
15 Latvia Mārtiņš Godiņš 1974 B3/Rīga
19 Latvia Atis Kalniņš 1974 Rīga
21 Latvia Arnis Mežeriņš 1980 Effic Velo/Rīga
22 Latvia Raivis Reinsons 1969 Rīga
23 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 SK Čempions/Rīga
24 Latvia Valts Freibergs 1998 Rīga
25 Latvia Valdis Kokorišs 1964
S-Velo
202 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
206 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
Velo-Komanda
1403 Latvia Atis Kalniņš
Atis Kalniņš
1974
1974
Zobsiksna/Rīga
Zobsiksna/Rīga
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1235 Latvia Anete Glušņeva
Zane Ārmane
1988
1986
Medus/Rīga
Medus/Rīga
1236 Latvia Arturs Vilkajs
Liga Vilkaja
1991
1992

1237 Latvia Olga Kavliša
Ruslans Kavlišs
1988
1989
Rīga
Rīga
1238 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1985

1239 Latvia Viesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
1979
2007
Rīga
Rīga
1240 Latvia Gunta Kristapsone Kristapsone
Edgars Ozoliņš
1972
2004
Riga
Rīga
1241 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
1990
1992
Rīga
Rīga

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF