DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
423 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982
424 Latvia Kristaps Vitols 1990
430 Latvia Andis Komarovs 1987
431 Latvia Sandis Radzins Radzins 1993 Tīģergarnele
432 Latvia Ivars Leitlands 1986 Delfīns/Rīga
434 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
435 Latvia Edijs Tropiņš 1994
436 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
437 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989 Dobelnieki
439 Latvia Kārlis Prulis 1983
440 Latvia Juris Sorokins Sorokins 1988 Rīga
441 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
442 Latvia Miķelis Vindavs 1989 Tipu Taps/Rīga
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
628 Latvia Ksenija Lace 1984
629 Latvia Dace Kalniņa 1988 Rīga
630 Latvia Līga Jermolova Jermolova 1993 Rēzekne
631 Latvia Zane Tuča 1989
632 Latvia Elza Kjakste Kjakste 1988 Rīga
633 Latvia Līga Rusiņa 1989
634 Latvia Lāsma Ozola 1991 Rīga
635 Latvia Ilze Vilciņa 1990
636 Latvia Liene Zariņa 1987 Jelgava
637 Latvia Jekaterīna Kuzmenko Kuzmenko 1990 Rīga
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
809 Latvia Andris Kalns 1970
810 Latvia Valdis Stupāns 1954 Individuāli/Rīga
815 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
819 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 Rīga
820 Italy Martiny Root 1975 OK Alba/Milāna
821 Latvia Vilnis Bičevskis 1979
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1014 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3
1019 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1021 Latvia Dina Lazdovsk 1967 Rīgs
1022 Latvia Jolanta Bura 1970 Auseklis IK/Rīga
1023 Latvia Baiba Kaškina 1976 Baltie Zalkši/Rīga
1024 Latvia Līga Gaiķe 1978 Rīga
1025 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
1026 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
1027 Latvia Sigita Cimermane 1980 ApPasaule/Rīga
1028 Latvia Vita Skuja 1978 De Niro SK
1029 Latvia Evita Kļaviņa 1980 Rīga
1030 Latvia Līga Gulbe 1966 Rīga
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
4 Latvia Raivo Pienis 1979 Patria Race / TUR ĀRĀ/Jelgava
7 Latvia Mārtiņš Godiņš 1974 B3/Rīga
8 Latvia Peteris Mikelsons Mikelsons 1988 Riga
S-Velo
201 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
202 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
204 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
Velo-Komanda
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1210 Latvia Oskars Kirkils
Kristīne Kirkila
1980
1982
Rīga
Rīga
1215 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1216 Latvia Anete Riekstiņa
Linda Brūdere
1989
1985

1217 Latvia Ieva Gaile
Kaspars Gailis
1982
1980
Rīga
Rīga
1218 Latvia Viesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
1979
2007
Rīga
Rīga
1219 Latvia Ilona Sirsone
Mārtiņš Sirsons
1972
1968

1220 Latvia Dagnija Ivanovska
Madara Ivanovska
1969
1996
Rīga
Rīga
1221 Latvia Juta Graudiņa
Katrīna Anna Graudiņa
1970
2001
Rīga
Rīga
1223 Latvia Egils Gruzde
Rita Rundāne
1963
1972
Rīga
Rīga
1224 Latvia Ieva Margeviča
Juris Sorokins
1994
1988
Rīga
Rīga

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF