DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
423 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982
424 Latvia Kristaps Vitols 1990
437 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989 Dobelnieki
455 Latvia Mārcis Grīnšteins 1993 Mārupes nov.
491 Latvia Patriks Purviņš 1999 Rīga
499 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
500 Latvia Ričards Zvagulis 2000 Ziemeļkurzeme OK/Rīga
501 Latvia Artūrs Vīksne 1984
502 Latvia Edijs Tropiņš 1994
503 Latvia Kaspars Leitis 1987
504 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
505 Latvia Peteris Mikelsons 1988
506 Latvia Andis Komarovs 1987
507 Latvia Uldis Kleinbergs 1987 Ko Te Notiek?/Mārupe
509 Latvia Andis Orbidāns 1987
510 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
511 Latvia Jānis Bērziņš 1990 FATE.LV/Rīga
512 Latvia Karlis Jursevics Jursevics 1986 Tukums
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
616 Latvia Arita Lazdovska 1992
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
638 Latvia Ramona Zeltiņa 1992 Riga
640 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
674 Latvia Aiga Tora 1985 Supervaroņi
675 Latvia Ilze Vilciņa 1990
676 Latvia Liene Zariņa 1987 Jelgava
677 Latvia Dace Kalniņa 1988 Rīga
678 Latvia Līga Rusiņa 1989 Sutri
679 Latvia Daina Stonka 1993 Rīga
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
814 Latvia Andis Kalns 1965
815 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
820 Italy Martiny Root 1975 OK Alba/Milāna
823 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 Rīga
831 Latvia Kaspars Cimermanis 1979 ApPasaule/Rīga
832 Latvia Ilmārs Dāvidsons 1972 Ozons/Riga
833 Latvia Ilmārs Mežs 1965 Rīga
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1014 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3
1019 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1023 Latvia Baiba Kaškina 1976 Baltie Zalkši/Rīga
1053 Latvia Ildze Straume 1974 Dzilnuciems
1054 Latvia Dina Lazdovska Lazdovska 1967 RĪGA
1055 Latvia Sigita Cimermane 1980 ApPasaule/Rīga
1056 Latvia Dina Lazdovska Lazdovska 1967 RĪGA
1057 Latvia Ilze Lapiņa 1968 Rīga
1058 Latvia Liga Gaike Gaike 1978 Riga
1059 Latvia Vita Skuja 1978 De Niro SK
1060 Latvia Baiba Puriņa Puriņa 1961 Mona/Rīga
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
5 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK/Rīga
14 Latvia Atis Kalnins Kalnins 1974 Rīga
19 Latvia Atis Kalniņš 1974 Rīga
35 Latvia Andris Meļķerts 1965 Ošenieki
36 Latvia Normunds Orlovs 1976 Matilde
37 Latvia Valdis Kokorišs 1964 Mona/Rīga
38 Latvia Arnis Mežeriņš 1980 Effic Velo/Rīga
39 Latvia Andrejs Veitners 1983
40 Latvia Karlis Dzalbs Dzalbs 1972 Ozons/Riga
41 Latvia Aigars Reiters 1995 Riga
S-Velo
201 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
202 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
212 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
Velo-Komanda
1403 Latvia Atis Kalniņš
Atis Kalniņš
1974
1974
Zobsiksna/Rīga
Zobsiksna/Rīga
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1210 Latvia Oskars Kirkils
Kristīne Kirkila
1980
1982
Rīga
Rīga
1254 Latvia Kate Dūdele
Zane Grīnštena
1990
1990
Rīga
Ogre
1255 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1256 Latvia Ieva Farenhorste-Mikāne
Arnolds Mikāns
1990
1990
Riga
Riga
1257 Latvia Marta Tabaka
Ēriks Janmanis
1981
1979
Rīga
Rīga
1258 Latvia Viesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
1979
2007
Rīga
Rīga
1259 Latvia Klāvs Kazaks
Kalvis Kazaks
1994
1997
Rīga
Rīga
1260 Latvia Artūrs Vilkājs
Līga Vilkāja
1991
1992
Babītes novads
Babītes novads
1261 Latvia Krišjānis Siatkovskis
Ritis Ābele
1984
1983
Riga

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF