DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
423 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982
424 Latvia Kristaps Vitols 1990
437 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989 Dobelnieki
446 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
448 Latvia Arnis Veidemanis 1988 Rīga
453 Latvia Edijs Tropins 1994
454 Latvia Mārtiņš Kaļva 1989 Riga
455 Latvia Mārcis Grīnšteins 1993 Mārupes nov.
456 Latvia Rūdolfs Balodis 1992 Rīga
457 Latvia Māris Dazarts 1985 Rīga
458 Latvia Gatis Vilaks 1989
459 Latvia Artūrs Vīksne 1984
460 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
461 Latvia Artūrs Pumpurs 2002 Riga
462 Latvia Atis Rektiņš 1981 Jūrmala
463 Latvia Kirils Surovovs Surovovs 1992 Riga
464 Latvia Andis Komarovs 1987 Vimbukrogs
465 Latvia Karlis Jursevics Jursevics 1986 Tukums
466 Lithuania Kārlis Prulis 1984 Jelgava
467 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
638 Latvia Ramona Zeltiņa 1992 Riga
640 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
644 Latvia Ieva Bernauska 1987
645 Latvia Elīna Petrovska 1986 Individuāli/Rīga
646 Latvia Dace Kalniņa 1988 Rīga
647 Latvia Ilze Vilciņa 1990
648 Latvia Līga Rusiņa 1989
649 Latvia Dace Neihofere Neihofere 1982
650 Latvia Sanda Lapiņa 2002
651 Latvia Inese Kociņa 1987 Rīga
652 Latvia Aiga Tora 1985
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
810 Latvia Valdis Stupāns 1954 Individuāli/Rīga
815 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
823 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 Rīga
824 Latvia Andris Meļķerts 1965 Ošenieki
826 Latvia Kaspars Cimermanis 1979 ApPasaule/Rīga
827 Italy Martiny Root 1975 OK Alba/Milāna
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1014 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3
1019 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1023 Latvia Baiba Kaškina 1976 Baltie Zalkši/Rīga
1035 Latvia Sigita Cimermane 1980 ApPasaule/Rīga
1036 Latvia Jolanta Bura 1970 Auseklis IK/Rīga
1037 Latvia Līga Gulbe 1966 Rīga
1038 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
1039 Latvia Līga Gaiķe 1978 Rīga
1040 Latvia Dina Lazdovska Lazdovska 1967 RĪGA
1041 Latvia Vita Skuja 1978 De Niro SK
1042 Latvia Ilze Lapiņa 1968
1043 Latvia Evita Kļaviņa 1980 RĪga
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
12 Latvia Raivo Pienis 1979 Patria Race / TUR ĀRĀ/Jelgava
14 Latvia Atis Kalnins Kalnins 1974 Rīga
15 Latvia Mārtiņš Godiņš 1974 B3/Rīga
16 Latvia Raivis Reinsons 1969 Raalto/Rīga
17 Latvia Arnis Mežeriņš 1980 Effic Velo/Rīga
18 Latvia Jānis Grinfelds 1977
19 Latvia Atis Kalniņš 1974 Rīga
20 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Rīga
S-Velo
201 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
202 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
205 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
Velo-Komanda
1403 Latvia Atis Kalniņš
Atis Kalniņš
1974
1974
Zobsiksna/Rīga
Zobsiksna/Rīga
1404 Latvia Ilona Kleina Kleina
Lizete Kleina
1977
2011
Saldus OK/Jelgava
Alnis OK/Jelgava
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1210 Latvia Oskars Kirkils
Kristīne Kirkila
1980
1982
Rīga
Rīga
1229 Latvia Ieva Gaile Gaile
Kaspars Gailis
1982
1980
Rīga
Rīga
1230 Latvia Sintija Segleniece
Artūrs Osipāns
1992
1993

1231 Latvia Viesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
1979
2007
Rīga
Rīga
1232 Latvia Krišjānis Bremšs
Agnese Lapiņa
1991
1986

1233 Latvia Edgars Prulis-Munda
inga Prule-Munda
1984
1985
Jelgava
Jelgava
1234 Latvia Guntis Dlohi
Artūrs Dlohi
1988
2017
Rīga
Rīga

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF