DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
422 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
423 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982
424 Latvia Kristaps Vitols 1990
425 Latvia Edijs Tropins 1994
426 Latvia Artūrs Vīksne 1984
427 Latvia Kristaps Šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Rīga
428 Latvia Atis Rektiņš 1981
429 Latvia Māris Katkovskis 1991 Ind./Sigulda
430 Latvia Andis Komarovs 1987
431 Latvia Sandis Radzins Radzins 1993 Tīģergarnele
432 Latvia Ivars Leitlands 1986 Delfīns/Rīga
433 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
622 Latvia Māra Vilciņa 1983 Kāpa OK/Jūrmala
623 Latvia Ilze Vilciņa 1990
624 Latvia Aiga Tora 1985
625 Latvia Rasa Grāvīte Grāvīte 1993
626 Latvia Anna Bernarde 1990 Rīga
627 Latvia Līga Rusiņa 1989 Sutri
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
809 Latvia Andris Kalns 1970
814 Latvia Andis Kalns 1965
815 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
816 Latvia Martiny Root Root 1975
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1014 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3
1015 Latvia Sigita Cimermane 1980 ApPasaule/Rīga
1016 Latvia Ieva Simsone 1975 OK Kāpa/Jūrmala
1017 Latvia Dina Lazdovska Lazdovska 1967 Rīga
1018 Latvia Indra Lange 1973 individuāli/Rīga
1019 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1020 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
4 Latvia Raivo Pienis 1979 Patria Race / TUR ĀRĀ/Jelgava
5 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK/Rīga
6 Latvia Māris Siliņš 1973 Jūrmala
S-Velo
202 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
203 Latvia Anita Apine 1991 Jūrmala
Velo-Komanda
1401 Latvia Anita Apine
Ansis Čuba
1991
1991
Jūrmala
Jūrmala
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1209 Latvia Jevgeņijs Gončaruks
Anastasija Gončaruka
1985
1981
Янтарь/Jūrmala
Янтарь/Jūrmala
1210 Latvia Oskars Kirkils
Kristīne Kirkila
1980
1982
Rīga
Rīga
1213 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1214 Latvia Dana Trautmane
Vilis Trautmanis
1988
1989
Māris atpūšas/Jūrmala
Māris atpūšas/Jūrmala

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF