DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
VO
401 Latvia Andris Pirtnieks 1986 ĒRENPREISS/com
402 Latvia Kārlis Lauva 1990 Rīga
403 Latvia Mārtiņš Bratuškins 1990 Rīga
404 Latvia Toms Biders 1991 Legs Miserables
405 Latvia Edgars Zaķis 1988
406 Latvia Uldis Pormeisters 1987 Valka
407 Latvia Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 1987 SK Rekords/Jūrmala
408 Latvia Kaspars Vītols 1983 SPAMMA OK
409 Latvia Pēteris Grīviņš 1985 Surikati/Rauna
410 Latvia Jānis Balodis 1989 Rīga
411 Latvia Nauris Kozuliņš 1982 Rīga
412 Latvia Girts Taurins 1989 Rīga
413 Latvia Jānis Dubovičs 1986 Tomāti/Jūrmala
416 Latvia Aldis Bērziš 1991
417 Latvia Kaspars Adijāns 1987 Mežpils/Rīga
420 Latvia Artūrs Hirkovskis 1989 Rīga
423 Latvia Miķelis Zumbergs 1982
424 Latvia Kristaps Vitols 1990
432 Latvia Ivars Leitlands 1986 Delfīns/Rīga
437 Latvia Emīls Zalcmanis 1989 Dobelnieki
438 Latvia Mārtiņš Veseris 1987 Rīga
441 Latvia Dāvis Vagalis 1991
443 Latvia Artūrs Vīksne 1984
444 Latvia Kristaps šteinbergs šteinbergs 1989 Legs Miserables/Riga
445 Latvia Gatis Gaņģītis Gaņģītis 1982 eBIOpower/Olaines pagasts
447 Latvia Mārcis Grīnšteins 1993 Mārupes nov.
448 Latvia Arnis Veidemanis 1988 Rīga
449 Latvia Jēkabs Pētersons 2002 Jūrmala
450 Latvia Gatis Pētersons 2001 Jūrmala
451 Latvia Andis Komarovs Komarovs 1987
452 Latvia Kārlis Prulis 1983
SO
601 Latvia Anete Dārta Rožkalne 1996 Rīga
602 Latvia Inga Martinsone 1983 VSK Noskrien/Rīga
603 Latvia Agnese Bukava 1993 Rīga
604 Latvia Elza Žumbure 1991 Legs Miserables
605 Latvia Valentīna Romanova 1987 Rīga
608 Latvia Vija Elstiņa Elstiņa 1983 ROGVILA/Ķekava
610 Latvia Agnese Rekēviča 1982
613 Latvia Laura Bušunova 1981 RogViLa/Rīga
614 Latvia Olga Mote 1987 Tomāti/Ogre
615 Latvia Guna Briža 1989 OK Ziemeļkurzeme/Sigulda
617 Latvia Elīna Vītola 1986 Rīga
619 Latvia Ilze Cahrausa 1990 Ok Saldus/Rīga
638 Latvia Ramona Zeltiņa 1992 Riga
640 Latvia Ilze Zvīdriņa 1983 Rīga
641 Latvia Līga Rusiņa 1989 Sutri
642 Latvia Māra Skudra 1985 Skudras/Jaunpils
643 Latvia Ieva Brice 1990 OK Saldus/Jelgava
VV
801 Latvia Edmunds Gergelevičs 1975 De Niro sporta klubs/Mārupe
802 Latvia Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti Showel Racing Team/Saulkrasti
803 Latvia Mareks Brokāns 1973 Rīga
804 Latvia Guntars Žilinskis 1980 Eko 0/Bauskas nov.
805 Latvia Edgars Rancāns 1981 DIVI PLUS DIVI
806 Latvia Andris Mikijanskis 1980 Mežmalas/Madona
808 Latvia Uģis Inka 1976 Meridiāns
810 Latvia Valdis Stupāns 1954 Individuāli/Rīga
815 Latvia Edgars Celms 1971 Mārupe
822 Italy Martiny Root Root 1975 OK Alba/Milāna
823 Latvia Ģirts Salmiņš 1969 Rīga
824 Latvia Andris Meļķerts 1965 Ošenieki
825 Latvia Kaspars Cimermanis 1979 ApPasaule/Rīga
SV
1001 Latvia Zane Gruberte 1974 Rīga
1004 Latvia Signe Tomsone 1970 Ūdensrozes
1005 Latvia Neila Sietniece 1969 Ūdensrozes
1006 Latvia Iveta Vilcāne 1970 Ūdensrozes
1007 Latvia Ginta Nažinska 1968 Rīga
1008 Latvia Linda Rožkalna 1967 Mārupe
1010 Latvia Inese Bļodniece 1968 Ozons/Rīga
1014 Latvia Ieva Godiņa 1976 B3
1019 Latvia Aiga Kalniņa 1974 Bez kompasa
1023 Latvia Baiba Kaškina 1976 Baltie Zalkši/Rīga
1031 Latvia Līga Gulbe 1966 Rīga
1032 Latvia Sigita Cimermane 1980 ApPasaule/Rīga
1033 Latvia Inese Purgaile 1956 Silva/Tukums
1034 Latvia Dina Lazdovska Lazdovska 1967 RĪGA
V-Velo
1 Latvia Gundars Vitols 1988 Rīga
2 Latvia Māris Andersons 1986
9 Latvia Raitis Muižnieks 1968 Auseklis IK/Rīga
10 Latvia Peteris Mikelsons 1988 Riga
11 Latvia Raivo Pienis 1979 Patria Race / TUR ĀRĀ/Jelgava
13 Latvia Kārlis Dzalbs 1972 Ozons/Krustkalni
S-Velo
201 Latvia Iveta Rožkalne 1981 Rīga
202 Latvia Lauma Čerņevska 1985 VSK Noskrien Vāveres/Latvian Cycling Girls/Rīga
Velo-Komanda
1402 Latvia Anita Bethere
Jānis Bethers
1985
1985
Mārupe
Mārupe
Skrienam-Komanda
1202 Latvia Ints Bruņenieks
Gundega Bruņeniece
1976
1981
Hakuna matata/Ogre
Hakuna matata/Ogre
1207 Latvia Elīna Krēmere
Krišjānis Krēmers
2000
2005
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
Meridiāns/Dārziņi
1210 Latvia Oskars Kirkils
Kristīne Kirkila
1980
1982
Rīga
Rīga
1225 Latvia Atis Rektiņš
Berta Rektiņa
1981
2011
Kolas košļenes/Jūrmala
Kolas košļenes/Jūrmala
1226 Latvia Inese Bērziņa
Hilda Rektiņa
1978
2014
Cīrulīc un Snorlakss/Jūrmala
Cīrulīc un Snorlakss/Jūrmala
1227 Latvia Viesturs Raipulis
Kristers Raipulis
1979
2007
Rīga
Rīga
1228 Latvia Edgars Prulis-Munda
Inga Prule-Munda
1984
1985
Čubīši/Jelgava
Čubīši/Jelgava

ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF