DALĪBNIEKU SARAKSTS

Kārta:
- "Dalībnieks pieteikts, dalības maksa nav apmaksāta". - "Dalība apstiprināta, maksājums saņemts"
STAIGULIS
1403 Latvia Inga Prule-Munda
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1985
1984
Čubīši
Čubīši
1404 Latvia Kristīne Kikute-Krievkalne
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1977
1984

Čubīši
1405 Latvia inta cimure
Edgars Prulis-Munda
1984
1984
cimureni
Čubīši
1406 Latvia Sintija Segleniece
Santa Kalnača
Arnita Beinaroviča
1992
1991
1991
-/Rīga
-/Rīga
1407 Latvia Ramona Zeltiņa
Santa Kalnača
Arnita Beinaroviča
1992
1991
1991

-/Rīga
1408 Latvia Ilze Beitāne
Edgars Ozols
Arnita Beinaroviča
1991
1985
1991


1409 Latvia Raimonds Urtāns
Edgars Ozols
Arnita Beinaroviča
1989
1985
1991
Rīga

1410 Latvia Ilze Vārpiņa
Lelde Vilkriste
Arnita Beinaroviča
1979
1969
1991
Rīga
Rīga
1411 Latvia Arita Lazdovska
Lelde Vilkriste
Arnita Beinaroviča
1992
1969
1991

Rīga
1412 Latvia Linda Rožkalna
Nataļja Korņejeva
Arnita Beinaroviča
1967
1972
1991
Mārupe
Rīga
1413 Latvia Maris Dazarts
Nataļja Korņejeva
Arnita Beinaroviča
1985
1972
1991
Riga
Rīga
1414 Latvia Edgars Zaķis
Nataļja Korņejeva
Arnita Beinaroviča
1988
1972
1991
Riga
Rīga
1415 Latvia Kristaps Vitols
Nataļja Korņejeva
Arnita Beinaroviča
1990
1972
1991
420.69/Riga
Rīga
1416 Latvia Kristīne Vuškārniece
Ingus Vuškārnieks
Arnita Beinaroviča
1978
1979
1991
Jelgava
Jelgava
1417 Latvia Mareks Brokāns Brokāns
Ingus Vuškārnieks
Arnita Beinaroviča
1973
1979
1991
Riga
Jelgava
1418 Latvia LIENE ADAMANE
Ingus Vuškārnieks
Arnita Beinaroviča
1975
1979
1991
JAUNMĀRUPE
Jelgava
1419 Latvia Mikelis Bendiks Bendiks
Ingus Vuškārnieks
Arnita Beinaroviča
1989
1979
1991

Jelgava
1420 Latvia Ilmārs Gaidelis
Jānis Stašāns
Arnita Beinaroviča
1987
1980
1991
Riga
Riga
1421 Latvia Igors Belovs
Jānis Stašāns
Arnita Beinaroviča
1983
1980
1991
Rīga
Riga
1422 Latvia Elīna Jākobsone
Jānis Stašāns
Arnita Beinaroviča
1991
1980
1991
Rīga
Riga
1423 Latvia Olga Kavlisa
Ruslans Kavlišs
Arnita Beinaroviča
1988
1989
1991
Riga
Rīga
1424 Latvia Zane Tuča
Ruslans Kavlišs
Arnita Beinaroviča
1989
1989
1991

Rīga
1425 Latvia Signe Grase
Ruslans Kavlišs
Arnita Beinaroviča
1974
1989
1991
Rīga
Rīga
1426 Latvia Inta Jaunzeme Jaunzeme
Anda Igovena
Dace Cīrule
1971
1970
1976
Rīga
Rīga
1427 Latvia Andra Vanaga
Līga Sēja
Dace Cīrule
1969
1991
1976


1428 Latvia Santa Kliedere
Anna Jete Gauja
Antra Kacena
1998
1998
1999


1429 Latvia Pēteris Nalivaiko
Anna Jete Gauja
Antra Kacena
1992
1998
1999
Smārde

1430 Latvia Anete Riekstiņa
Anna Džigune
Antra Kacena
1989
1988
1999
Rīga
Rīga
1431 Latvia Kristaps Zvirgzdiņš
Evita Zvirgzdiņa
Antra Kacena
1972
1972
1999


ATBALSTĪTĀJI

JS LOF