QR rogainingu rezultāti.
miniROGO 3.kārta

Sacensību sākums=2019-01-20 10:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2019-01-20 13:00:00
Ilgums=60
Max.kavējums=15
Sods=1
Grupas=VJ,SJ,VO,SO,VV,SV
IDKomandaLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta
MR436Edgars Bertuks00:40:15440441 (VO:1;)
MR021Atis Krūmiņš00:47:53440442 (VO:2;)
MR413Jānis Kalniņš00:49:19440443 (VO:3;)
MR411Kaspars Adijāns00:50:54440444 (VO:4;)
MR011Zigmunds Bībers00:50:55440445 (VO:5;)
MR002Uldis Klepers00:51:03440446 (VO:6;)
MR412Valdis Čunka00:51:46440447 (VO:7;)
MR802Uģis Inka00:52:50440448 (VV:1;)
MR817Māris Sokolovskis00:53:49440449 (VV:2;)
MR805Mareks Brokans00:54:384404410 (VV:3;)
MR806Raitis Muižnieks00:54:424404411 (VV:4;)
MR410Krisjanis Mezulis00:53:474204212 (VO:8;)
MR626Ieva Biedrīte00:55:374204213 (SO:1;)
MR440Sandis Pētersons00:56:364204214 (VO:9;)
MR418Andrejs Grigolunovics00:57:334204215 (VO:10;)
MR818Ilmārs Dukulis00:59:484004016 (VV:5;)
MR811Andris Meļķerts00:55:213803817 (VV:6;)
MR808Aigars Actiņš00:56:093803818 (VV:7;)
MR1012Ilze Lapiņa00:56:183803819 (SV:1;)
MR423Kaspars Vītols00:56:233803820 (VO:11;)
MR435Toms Eglijs00:56:343803821 (VO:12;)
MR1020Iveta Zāģere01:02:524033722 (SV:2;)
MR414Ģirts Rautenbergs00:57:513603623 (VO:13;)
MR1019Baiba Ozola00:58:553603624 (SV:3;)
MR608Madara Apsalone00:59:213603625 (SO:2;)
MR432Uldis Pormeisters01:02:073833526 (VO:14;)
MR618Kate Dūdele00:57:123403427 (SO:3;)
MR625Iveta Eglija00:53:483303328 (SO:4;)
MR438Mārtiņš Eglijs00:53:593303329 (VO:15;)
MR609Aiga Tora01:04:013853330 (SO:5;)
MR803Martiny Root01:02:483433131 (VV:8;)
MR201Elīna Krēmere00:57:402902932 (SJ:1;)
MR010Zane Saudorga01:01:283122933 (SO:6;)
MR604Evita Kļaviņa01:05:433462834 (SO:7;)
MR1006Inese Kauķe00:53:392602635 (SV:4;)
MR1016Ilze Krēmere00:55:032602636 (SV:5;)
MR1022Natalja Kornejeva00:58:282602637 (SV:6;)
MR1021Linda Rožkalna00:58:332602638 (SV:7;)
MR1002Ildze Straume00:52:182402439 (SV:8;)
MR4Pauls Olafs Straume00:52:302402440 (VJ:1;)
MR624Anete Danelsone01:04:312952441 (SO:8;)
MR1024Jolanta Galzone00:53:002102142 (SV:9;)
MR1023Ilze Kalve00:51:381701743 (SV:10;)
MR819Jānis Tipuks00:58:081701744 (VV:9;)
MR009Ainārs Butāns00:36:00(dnf)1601645 (VO:16;)
MR5Valts Frišfelds01:00:351711646 (VJ:2;)
MR6Deivids Mālbergs01:05:501961347 (VO:17;)
MR616Marta Lapiņa01:10:061911848 (SO:9;)
MR623Odeta Rimšele00:35:3060649 (SO:10;)