Ielene 24 4.kārta

Rezultāti uz: 2024-04-23 07:49:20
Sacensību sākums=2024-03-22 00:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2024-03-25 23:59:59
Ilgums=10000
Max.kavējums=0
Sods=0
Grupas=STAIGULIS
KP skaits=20
Max.punkti=90
IDKomandaSTARTLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta
1636Mareks Brokāns2024-03-25 10:47:1801:24:51900901 (STAIGULIS:1[1];)
1607Anžela Šapovalova Arnis Grasis2024-03-23 08:12:0701:36:55900902 (STAIGULIS:2[1];)
1642Jānis Stašāns Ilmārs Gaidelis2024-03-25 10:33:1001:42:00900903 (STAIGULIS:3[1];)
1602Armands Lunts2024-03-22 16:10:1101:43:43900904 (STAIGULIS:4[1];)
1611Laura Bušunova2024-03-23 14:55:0202:00:11900905 (STAIGULIS:5[1];)
1707Romāns Koškins Ilva Koškina2024-03-24 13:36:2802:04:48900906 (STAIGULIS:6[1];)
1691Mārtiņš Rikšis2024-03-23 09:59:2202:05:08900907 (STAIGULIS:7[1];)
1619Edgars Celms2024-03-24 09:22:1502:07:24900908 (STAIGULIS:8[1];)
1603Mārcis Magone2024-03-25 16:25:5802:08:23900909 (STAIGULIS:9[1];)
1615Mareks Emsiņš2024-03-23 11:20:4502:11:529009010 (STAIGULIS:10[1];)
1631Martiny Root Mārtiņš Pētersons2024-03-23 12:14:2002:18:219009011 (STAIGULIS:11[1];)
1694Inga Prule-Munda Maija Runce2024-03-24 16:14:4402:30:579009012 (STAIGULIS:12[1];)
1609Ramona Zeltiņa Mārtiņš Peisenieks2024-03-23 11:11:0102:49:089009013 (STAIGULIS:13[1];)
1639Ģirts Salmiņš2024-03-25 19:54:0702:57:439009014 (STAIGULIS:14[1];)
1646Agnese Rekēviča2024-03-25 19:54:0302:57:509009015 (STAIGULIS:15[1];)
1697Marta Tabaka Edgars Tabaks2024-03-23 09:17:0403:12:589009016 (STAIGULIS:16[1];)
1706Laura Vancāne-Šķēle Raitis Šķēls2024-03-24 11:32:2003:15:369009017 (STAIGULIS:17[1];)
1693Laura Šīrante Andris Spricis2024-03-23 09:33:0803:19:129009018 (STAIGULIS:18[1];)
1626Agnese Purmale2024-03-24 10:48:4803:19:159009019 (STAIGULIS:19[1];)
1698Raivis Kesmins2024-03-24 09:59:1903:19:299009020 (STAIGULIS:20[1];)
1632Anna Klestrova2024-03-24 10:58:1903:25:349009021 (STAIGULIS:21[1];)
1692Ansis Tomsons Anita Stūrāne2024-03-24 10:04:2803:37:059009022 (STAIGULIS:22[1];)
1644Jana :Svinska2024-03-25 13:37:0003:37:379009023 (STAIGULIS:23[1];)
1696Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms Linda Šalučka-Šteinblūma2024-03-24 11:20:1403:51:559009024 (STAIGULIS:24[1];)
1702Inese Purgaile2024-03-22 13:10:2503:52:209009025 (STAIGULIS:25[1];)
1641Anda Ivanova2024-03-24 12:08:4403:55:139009026 (STAIGULIS:26[1];)
1605Liene Adamane2024-03-23 09:19:2504:09:249009027 (STAIGULIS:27[1];)
1695Agnese Tupureina Ilvija Strikauska2024-03-23 11:25:4604:48:209009028 (STAIGULIS:28[1];)
1622Gints Rozenbergs Liena Čevere2024-03-24 10:55:5005:09:239009029 (STAIGULIS:29[1];)
1613Kristaps Gādmanis2024-03-23 07:35:0001:31:158308330 (STAIGULIS:30[0.922];)
1700Solvita Krauja2024-03-23 11:40:2404:50:456806831 (STAIGULIS:31[0.756];)
1699Inga Stabulniece2024-03-23 11:14:2301:48:565905932 (STAIGULIS:32[0.656];)
1608Arita Vanaga Dina Lazdovska2024-03-23 08:51:2603:17:485705733 (STAIGULIS:33[0.633];)
1634Andra Vanaga2024-03-25 19:02:0801:36:22(dnf)260034 (-)