Ielene 24 3.kārta

Rezultāti uz: 2024-04-23 08:28:39
Sacensību sākums=2024-03-08 00:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2024-03-11 23:59:59
Ilgums=10000
Max.kavējums=0
Sods=0
Grupas=STAIGULIS
KP skaits=20
Max.punkti=90
IDKomandaSTARTLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta
1636Mareks Brokāns2024-03-09 07:52:5401:33:19900901 (STAIGULIS:1[1];)
1613Kristaps Gādmanis2024-03-09 08:14:4101:37:24900902 (STAIGULIS:2[1];)
1607Anžela Šapovalova Arnis Grasis2024-03-10 08:24:1701:43:56900903 (STAIGULIS:3[1];)
1602Armands Lunts2024-03-08 16:03:2401:51:55900904 (STAIGULIS:4[1];)
1642Jānis Stašāns Ilmārs Gaidelis2024-03-11 10:15:0301:56:19900905 (STAIGULIS:5[1];)
1603Mārcis Magone2024-03-10 10:50:2501:57:56900906 (STAIGULIS:6[1];)
1617Gatis Gaņģītis Juris Pētersons2024-03-08 16:22:5102:02:47900907 (STAIGULIS:7[1];)
1673Mārtiņš Rikšis2024-03-09 10:46:2402:12:07900908 (STAIGULIS:8[1];)
1679Ronalds Sprukulis2024-03-09 12:08:4902:13:05900909 (STAIGULIS:9[1];)
1615Mareks Emsiņš2024-03-09 10:55:2502:18:299009010 (STAIGULIS:10[1];)
1619Edgars Celms2024-03-09 10:03:3002:21:029009011 (STAIGULIS:11[1];)
1629Raimonds Urtāns2024-03-10 12:57:3902:23:339009012 (STAIGULIS:12[1];)
1688Atis Praudiņš2024-03-10 12:57:4102:23:369009013 (STAIGULIS:13[1];)
1683Egons Šolmanis Katrīna Elizabete Ģipsle2024-03-09 13:55:1102:26:089009014 (STAIGULIS:14[1];)
1689Artūrs Jermolovs2024-03-11 17:44:1602:27:249009015 (STAIGULIS:15[1];)
1676Anita Paidere2024-03-10 11:23:5802:41:489009016 (STAIGULIS:16[1];)
1675Ginta Jakoviča2024-03-10 10:23:3302:58:089009017 (STAIGULIS:17[1];)
1631Martiny Root Mārtiņš Pētersons2024-03-10 11:28:4803:08:489009018 (STAIGULIS:18[1];)
1646Agnese Rekēviča2024-03-11 19:35:4703:11:449009019 (STAIGULIS:19[1];)
1639Ģirts Salmiņš2024-03-11 19:35:5103:11:559009020 (STAIGULIS:20[1];)
1609Ramona Zeltiņa Mārtiņš Peisenieks2024-03-09 10:07:1003:17:579009021 (STAIGULIS:21[1];)
1685Laura Vancāne-Šķēle Raitis Šķēls2024-03-09 09:43:1803:19:489009022 (STAIGULIS:22[1];)
1626Agnese Purmale2024-03-09 11:18:1503:20:089009023 (STAIGULIS:23[1];)
1681Pēteris Nalivaiko2024-03-09 14:22:0403:25:379009024 (STAIGULIS:24[1];)
1644Jana :Svinska2024-03-09 14:02:2803:33:329009025 (STAIGULIS:25[1];)
1621Lelde Vilkriste Ilze Vārpiņa2024-03-11 09:09:3503:39:229009026 (STAIGULIS:26[1];)
1601Ģirts Melezers Inga Kalniņa2024-03-09 12:34:5903:51:319009027 (STAIGULIS:27[1];)
1686Ansis Tomsons Anita Stūrāne2024-03-10 10:23:5403:51:409009028 (STAIGULIS:28[1];)
1680Marta Tabaka Ēriks Janmanis2024-03-09 13:21:1503:52:059009029 (STAIGULIS:29[1];)
1682Toms Altbergs Anda Altberga2024-03-10 12:26:0004:00:309009030 (STAIGULIS:30[1];)
1632Anna Klestrova2024-03-09 12:14:2104:02:189009031 (STAIGULIS:31[1];)
1671Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms Linda Šalučka-Šteinblūma2024-03-09 11:05:2604:04:169009032 (STAIGULIS:32[1];)
1678Raivis Kesmins2024-03-09 09:40:5504:21:529009033 (STAIGULIS:33[1];)
1674Laura Šīrante Andris Spricis2024-03-09 09:20:4304:23:109009034 (STAIGULIS:34[1];)
1641Anda Ivanova2024-03-10 10:18:3504:55:029009035 (STAIGULIS:35[1];)
1605Liene Adamane2024-03-10 10:51:4104:58:199009036 (STAIGULIS:36[1];)
1654Agnese Tupureina Ilvija Strikauska2024-03-08 12:12:2805:40:419009037 (STAIGULIS:37[1];)
1634Andra Vanaga2024-03-08 14:55:2904:20:348708738 (STAIGULIS:38[0.967];)
1677Daiga Rudzīte Elīza Odriņa2024-03-10 11:13:4902:42:547607639 (STAIGULIS:39[0.844];)
1670Kaspars Kalnbērzs Daiga Kalnbērza2024-03-09 11:41:4803:03:137607640 (STAIGULIS:40[0.844];)
1622Gints Rozenbergs Liena Čevere2024-03-09 12:53:4503:26:206606641 (STAIGULIS:41[0.733];)
1687Ardis Dambis2024-03-11 16:16:3803:15:415805842 (STAIGULIS:42[0.644];)
1608Arita Vanaga Dina Lazdovska2024-03-10 09:11:3403:10:25(dnf)540043 (-)