Ielene 24 2.kārta

Rezultāti uz: 2024-04-23 06:36:13
Sacensību sākums=2024-02-23 00:00:00
Sacensību beigas=2024-02-26 23:59:59
Ilgums=10000
Max.kavējums=0
Sods=0
Grupas=STAIGULIS
KP skaits=20
Max.punkti=90
IDKomandaSTARTLaiksPunktiSodsRezultātsVieta
1613Kristaps Gādmanis2024-02-25 08:29:0701:36:57900901 (STAIGULIS:1[1];)
1636Mareks Brokāns2024-02-24 08:44:3301:38:27900902 (STAIGULIS:2[1];)
1607Anžela Šapovalova Arnis Grasis2024-02-25 09:19:2001:54:01900903 (STAIGULIS:3[1];)
1602Armands Lunts2024-02-26 15:58:1502:01:24900904 (STAIGULIS:4[1];)
1603Mārcis Magone2024-02-26 06:12:2702:06:07900905 (STAIGULIS:5[1];)
1619Edgars Celms2024-02-24 08:42:5802:19:00900906 (STAIGULIS:6[1];)
1661Romāns Koškins Ilva Koškina2024-02-25 13:46:4702:29:48900907 (STAIGULIS:7[1];)
1629Raimonds Urtāns2024-02-25 08:41:0902:32:18900908 (STAIGULIS:8[1];)
1611Laura Bušunova2024-02-25 10:18:4602:34:19900909 (STAIGULIS:9[1];)
1642Jānis Stašāns Ilmārs Gaidelis2024-02-26 10:22:4502:43:169009010 (STAIGULIS:10[1];)
1617Gatis Gaņģītis Juris Pētersons2024-02-24 10:46:3102:45:349009011 (STAIGULIS:11[1];)
1660Egons Šolmanis Katrīna Elizabete Ģipsle2024-02-24 12:11:1302:50:219009012 (STAIGULIS:12[1];)
1653Anita Paidere2024-02-25 12:54:3102:55:009009013 (STAIGULIS:13[1];)
1639Ģirts Salmiņš2024-02-25 15:29:4202:56:369009014 (STAIGULIS:14[1];)
1631Martiny Root Mārtiņš Pētersons2024-02-25 11:31:2902:56:379009015 (STAIGULIS:15[1];)
1647Ginta Jakoviča2024-02-24 09:17:2303:09:309009016 (STAIGULIS:16[1];)
1626Agnese Purmale2024-02-25 10:18:0503:24:389009017 (STAIGULIS:17[1];)
1632Anna Klestrova2024-02-25 11:30:0203:27:039009018 (STAIGULIS:18[1];)
1659Inese Purgaile2024-02-23 13:09:0203:32:059009019 (STAIGULIS:19[1];)
1609Ramona Zeltiņa Mārtiņš Peisenieks2024-02-25 10:50:1703:36:099009020 (STAIGULIS:20[1];)
1604Baiba Šinberga2024-02-25 13:56:5703:37:259009021 (STAIGULIS:21[1];)
1656Mārtiņš Rikšis Katrīna Znotiņa2024-02-24 10:43:3903:45:319009022 (STAIGULIS:22[1];)
1655Toms Altbergs Anda Altberga2024-02-25 12:13:3503:54:039009023 (STAIGULIS:23[1];)
1668Andrejs Kārkliņš2024-02-25 11:41:3204:03:229009024 (STAIGULIS:24[1];)
1621Lelde Vilkriste Ilze Vārpiņa2024-02-25 12:18:1204:06:019009025 (STAIGULIS:25[1];)
1650Raivis Kesmins2024-02-24 11:40:0704:07:579009026 (STAIGULIS:26[1];)
1666Ronalds Sprukulis Jana Petrovska2024-02-25 12:06:5004:15:119009027 (STAIGULIS:27[1];)
1658Ineta Vjakse Ineta Tāre2024-02-24 08:03:3404:18:599009028 (STAIGULIS:28[1];)
1662Marta Lapiņa Beāte Lielmane2024-02-24 11:24:4104:34:039009029 (STAIGULIS:29[1];)
1644Jana :Svinska2024-02-25 12:16:2504:36:409009030 (STAIGULIS:30[1];)
1654Agnese Tupureina Ilvija Strikauska2024-02-25 11:14:4904:52:399009031 (STAIGULIS:31[1];)
1651Agnis Šalučka-Šteinblūms Linda Šalučka-Šteinblūma2024-02-25 12:34:3204:53:419009032 (STAIGULIS:32[1];)
1601Ģirts Melezers Inga Kalniņa2024-02-24 11:59:5105:03:019009033 (STAIGULIS:33[1];)
1641Anda Ivanova2024-02-25 12:20:4604:56:248808834 (STAIGULIS:34[0.978];)
1663Elīza Actiņa2024-02-25 09:20:0602:36:028608635 (STAIGULIS:35[0.956];)
1622Gints Rozenbergs Liena Čevere2024-02-25 12:00:0604:18:258408436 (STAIGULIS:36[0.933];)
1657Marta Tabaka Edgars Tabaks2024-02-25 09:29:5003:01:577107137 (STAIGULIS:37[0.789];)
1605Liene Adamane2024-02-24 09:17:0004:34:196106138 (STAIGULIS:38[0.678];)
1649Laura Šīrante Andris Spricis2024-02-24 09:36:0302:33:135705739 (STAIGULIS:39[0.633];)
1634Andra Vanaga2024-02-24 10:18:2602:40:445705740 (STAIGULIS:40[0.633];)
1652Maija Selezņova Marta Gulbe2024-02-25 11:53:5902:37:393703741 (STAIGULIS:41[0.411];)
1667Agnese Černoglazova Jānis Černoglazovs2024-02-25 11:47:3101:40:413003042 (STAIGULIS:42[0.333];)
1608Arita Vanaga Dina Lazdovska2024-02-24 09:25:4401:04:01(dnf)240043 (-)