as
8th European Rogaining Chanpionships July 23 - 24
July 23 - 24
Rauna, Latvia
Latvia
Start:12:00:00
Sunset:21:56:00
Sunrise:05:05:00

ERC2011 24 hours
PlaceNRClassName Ctry MembersTime
Points
Penalty
Result Place in class
18MO24 Skm! EST Silver Eensaar M 32 EST
Rain Eensaar M 36 EST
23:58:17
422
0
422 MO24:1.
228MO24 SKM! EST Erik Aibast M 37 EST
Andreas Kraas M 32 EST
23:55:40
376
0
376 MO24:2.
336MO24 Salomon EST Karli Lambot M 41 EST
Tõnu Lillelaid M 31 EST
Rait Pallo M 36 EST
23:34:15
374
0
374 MO24:3.
41MO24 Adventure Club Xdream EST Riho Roopõld M 38 EST
Urmo Liblik M 29 EST
23:35:08
364
0
364 MO24:4.
5215XO24 Orienta-Nike RUS Andrey Shvedov M 39 RUS
Natalya Abramova W 36 RUS
23:49:06
362
0
362 XO24:1.
6605MV24 SV UKR Viacheslav Savchenko M 42 RUS
Volodymyr Shpetnyy M 42 UKR
23:24:06
340
0
340 MO24:5. MV24:1.
7260XO24 Arena/craft RUS Igor Klimov M 35 RUS
Natalia Zimina W 32 RUS
23:38:08
340
0
340 XO24:2.
8619MV24 OK Kape EST Lauri Lahtmäe M 42 EST
Armo Hiie M 43 EST
23:48:26
340
0
340 MO24:6. MV24:2.
916MO24 OMEGA RUS Andrey Rybakov M 36 RUS
Ilya Ulyanov M 41 RUS
23:44:24
339
0
339 MO24:7.
10637MV24 ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com 1 FIN Juha Prittinen M 42 FIN
Jouni Nurminen M 47 FIN
23:45:26
338
0
338 MO24:8. MV24:3.
11246XO24 TAKA LVA Dace Traniņa W 31 LVA
Pēteris Īvāns M 44 LVA
23:51:12
337
0
337 XO24:3. XO24_LVA:1.
12210XO24 M&N Team EST Mariann Sulg W 23 EST
Neeme Loorits M 42 EST
23:42:31
334
0
334 XO24:4.
13622MV24 Gäng EST Aleksander Pritsik M 48 EST
Jaak Väärsi M 48 EST
Ulvar Pavlov M 47 EST
23:48:46
334
0
334 MO24:9. MV24:4.
1485MO24 Prague rogaining team CZE Miroslav Seidl M 37 CZE
Petr Boranek M 41 CZE
23:37:42
332
0
332 MO24:10.
1549MO24 SK ESTO EST Margus Marrandi M 37 EST
Tiit Tähnas M 30 EST
23:37:04
330
0
330 MO24:11.
1632MO24 M&M's RUS Alex Minakov M 30 RUS
Alexander Minakov M 28 RUS
23:41:32
327
0
327 MO24:12.
177MO24 inov-8 POL Maciej Wiecek M 37 POL
Michal Jedroszkowiak M 32 POL
23:45:19
326
0
326 MO24:13.
18816XV24 Tukuma ledus halle LVA Guntars Mankus M 42 LVA
Anita Liepiņa W 43 LVA
Raimonds Lapiņš M 41 LVA
23:41:17
323
0
323 XO24:5. XV24:1. XV24_LVA:1. XO24_LVA:2.
1982MO24 TEAM GUTZY.LV LVA Talis Banga M 27 LVA
Martins Malzubris M 28 LVA
23:48:45
318
0
318 MO24:14. MO24_LVA:1.
20234XO24 Insane Azimuth LVA Kaspars Osis M 32 LVA
Ilze Lapiņa W 42 LVA
23:38:33
314
0
314 XO24:6. XO24_LVA:3.
213MO24 Mēs no kalniem LVA Almants Kalniņš M 37 LVA
Andris Mireckis M 37 LVA
23:50:07
314
0
314 MO24:15. MO24_LVA:2.
2257MO24 Team 360 POL Marcin Krasuski M 38 POL
Pawel Kotlarz M 34 POL
23:53:16
314
0
314 MO24:16.
23609MV24 AN2011 LVA Aivars Mihailovs M 46 LVA
Nikolajs Lucāns M 45 LVA
23:34:28
309
0
309 MO24:17. MV24:5. MV24_LVA:1. MO24_LVA:3.
24810XV24 spordilinn EST Eduard Pukkonen M 50 EST
Marje Viirmann W 50 EST
23:46:46
309
0
309 XO24:7. XV24:2.
2510MO24 Jaunie LVA Brucis Uldis M 38 LVA
Kikučs Guntars M 41 LVA
22:45:29
307
0
307 MO24:18. MO24_LVA: 4.
2627MO24 Team Garmin Adventure FIN Juha Lehtonen M 38 FIN
Mika Lehtonen M 42 FIN
21:54:51
303
0
303 MO24:19.
27704WV24 Kenga - Tireless Tomahavk RUS Marina Galkina W 43 RUS
Nina Mikheeva W 42 RUS
23:43:39
303
0
303 WO24:1. WV24:1.
2859MO24 eBike / SK Mežaparks LVA Andris Ansabergs M 23 LVA
Jānis Ansabergs M 26 LVA
19:44:11
302
0
302 MO24:20. MO24_LVA:5.
29623MV24 Bona Fide EST Mairolt Kakko M 43 EST
Priit Överus M 45 EST
23:36:56
302
0
302 MO24:21. MV24:6.
3041MO24 Gulfstream SPb RUS Anton Tampel M 34 RUS
Sergey Smirnov M 34 RUS
23:47:53
300
0
300 MO24:22.
31629MV24 OKZK MV LVA Aigars Vārna M 41 LVA
Ainārs Skrubis M 43 LVA
23:55:16
297
0
297 MO24:23. MV24:7. MV24_LVA:2. MO24_LVA: 6.
32636MV24 OK Auseklis LVA Ints Ulmanis M 43 LVA
Dainis Krieviņš M 40 LVA
23:29:09
296
0
296 MO24:24. MV24:8. MV24_LVA:3. MO24_LVA: 7.
33604MV24 CDNavarra ESP Jorge Urquizu M 40 ESP
Roberto Pascual M 42 ESP
23:45:29
294
0
294 MO24:25. MV24:9.
3455MO24 Zaporizhzhia S UKR Sergii Iaroshenko M 44 UKR
Sergii Sirinok M 38 UKR
23:28:28
291
0
291 MO24:26.
351108XSV24 Elfi LVA Alīda Ābola W 56 LVA
Imants Čaklis M 55 LVA
23:44:15
290
0
290 XO24:8. XV24:3. XSV24:1. XSV24_LVA:1. XV24_LVA:2. XO24_LVA:4.
3658MO24 Seeking Sponsors EST Timmo Tammemäe M 27 EST
Kristjan Trossmann M 26 EST
20:02:24
287
0
287 MO24:27.
37118WO24 Fox Force FIN Miia Hovi W 34 FIN
Nina Heiskanen W 41 FIN
23:15:56
287
0
287 WO24:2.
3878MO24 Actiņš-Zobens LVA Aigars Actiņš M 41 LVA
Reinis Zobens M 36 LVA
23:26:57
285
0
285 MO24:28. MO24_LVA: 8.
39265XO24 Rogaining.ru RUS Alexander Yakimov M 32 RUS
Yuliya Nazarova W 26 RUS
23:42:58
284
0
284 XO24:9.
40645MV24 MI-13 EST Indrek Saarepera M 43 EST
Martin Aunin M 40 EST
23:39:16
279
0
279 MO24:29. MV24:10.
41903MSV24 OLLE Lukoje RUS Alexander Tereshkin M 55 RUS
Oleg Zhegusov M 55 RUS
23:32:20
278
0
278 MO24:30. MV24:11. MSV24:1.
42231XO24 Fast Train UA UKR Shuper Mariia W 20 UKR
Bodnaruk Vasyl M 20 UKR
Kindrachuk Vitalii M 20 UKR
23:25:43
277
0
277 XO24:10.
4365MO24 Concorde nepazudīs LVA Ingus Portnajs M 39 LVA
Einārs Masteiko M 38 LVA
23:46:30
277
0
277 MO24:31. MO24_LVA:9.
44110WO24 Arena RUS Anna Burlinova W 31 RUS
Nadezhda Suhova W 21 RUS
20:56:36
276
0
276 WO24:3.
45615MV24 Azimut-KOFE RUS Alexandr Kopelevich M 54 RUS
Andrey Fershalov M 52 RUS
23:55:45
276
0
276 MO24:32. MV24:12.
46632MV24 Altai ekspress EST Roose Antti M 47 EST
Tali Taivo M 44 EST
23:31:52
275
0
275 MO24:33. MV24:13.
47272XO24 Carpe Diem! EST Reigo Lehtla M 40 EST
Aljona Karloseva W 26 EST
23:43:56
275
0
275 XO24:11.
4843MO24 KP Hunters LVA Aleksandrs Tambovcevs M 34 LVA
Mārtiņš Krūze M 24 LVA
23:46:18
275
0
275 MO24:34. MO24_LVA:10.
49839XV24 Mona E LVA Līga Plakane W 41 LVA
Jānis Nāgelis M 50 LVA
24:11:59
287
-12
275 XO24:12. XV24:4. XV24_LVA:3. XO24_LVA:5.
50618MV24 Ziemeļbriedi meklējot LVA Guntis Dude M 50 LVA
Agris Krumbergs M 45 LVA
23:35:03
274
0
274 MO24:35. MV24:14. MV24_LVA:4. MO24_LVA: 11.
5123MO24 RunForFun RUS Alexey Golikov M 29 RUS
Alexander Tonis M 37 RUS
22:33:39
273
0
273 MO24:36.
52602MV24 alfa-bitsa/x-race RUS Alexander Khalyapin M 42 RUS
Denis Zhilin M 41 RUS
23:31:17
272
0
272 MO24:37. MV24:15.
53802XV24 Kuragan RUS Irina Safonova W 49 RUS
Alexander Safonov M 46 RUS
23:45:42
271
0
271 XO24:13. XV24:5.
54626MV24 JUPE LVA Egils Purins M 49 LVA
Peteris Strazdins M 48 LVA
23:45:45
271
0
271 MO24:38. MV24:16. MV24_LVA:5. MO24_LVA: 12.
55640MV24 ETMIG RUS Igor Repin M 47 RUS
Yury Voloshin M 47 RUS
23:47:03
271
0
271 MO24:39. MV24:17.
5639MO24 Manza EST Siim Kokk M 34 EST
Kaido Kaarli M 32 EST
21:15:57
270
0
270 MO24:40.
5798MO24 Iskatel RUS Nikolay Lopatin M 33 RUS
Boris Gureev M 33 RUS
23:14:43
270
0
270 MO24:41.
58643MV24 KĀPA OK CARNIKAVA LVA Juris Ostups M 43 LVA
Sergejs Sadrins M 45 LVA
24:22:05
291
-23
268 MO24:42. MV24:18. MV24_LVA:6. MO24_LVA: 13.
59269XO24 MAXIMUM UKR Tetiana Ufimceva W 25 UKR
Georgiy Fecho M 24 UKR
23:48:12
263
0
263 XO24:14.
60233XO24 Columbia Nutrisport Vidaraid ESP Urtzi Iglesias M 31 ESP
Uxue Fraile W 37 ESP
Jon Ander Arambalza M 33 ESP
22:11:35
262
0
262 XO24:15.
61603MV24 Natural magic EST Urmas Tammemäe M 51 EST
Raul Olesk M 51 EST
23:49:08
261
0
261 MO24:43. MV24:19.
62240XO24 Eastcon LVA Gatis Kalniņš M 45 LVA
Dace Linde W 33 LVA
23:56:43
260
0
260 XO24:16. XO24_LVA:6.
63906MSV24 ISC EST Arvo Kivikas M 60 EST
Johannes Tasa M 60 EST
23:59:53
259
0
259 MO24:44. MV24:20. MSV24:2.
64824XV24 Peraküla Krupp EST Pilvi-Heli Vettik W 47 EST
Andres Minn M 53 EST
22:06:36
258
0
258 XO24:17. XV24:6.
65811XV24 Lendorav EST Mati Preitof M 51 EST
Lilian Keskkula W 42 EST
23:34:25
256
0
256 XO24:18. XV24:7.
66612MV24 Metsakulgur EST Maido Kaljur M 51 EST
Tenno Alama M 45 EST
23:55:45
256
0
256 MO24:45. MV24:21.
6779MO24 Pīrāgi LVA Didzis Vīksne M 20 LVA
Nauris Spalviņš M 22 LVA
23:43:59
255
0
255 MO24:46. MO24_LVA:14.
68915MSV24 Foresters EST Riho Männi M 59 EST
Toivo Saue M 62 EST
23:49:31
254
0
254 MO24:47. MV24:22. MSV24:3.
6931MO24 Polinom/Azimut RUS Egor Antonov M 40 RUS
Sergey Rusakov M 22 RUS
23:47:25
253
0
253 MO24:48.
70821XV24 Vaaljoki Racing Team FIN Simo Valtanen M 54 FIN
Merja Valtanen W 48 FIN
23:37:39
252
0
252 XO24:19. XV24:8.
71274XO24 inov-8 mix POL Rafal Niedzwiedzinski M 30 POL
Sabina Gielzak W 23 POL
23:53:21
252
0
252 XO24:20.
72117WO24 Brave Ladies RUS Alina Golle W 38 RUS
Anna Avramenko W 37 RUS
24:02:30
254
-3
251 WO24:4.
73808XV24 4L EST Lauri Leppik M 46 EST
Lea Leppik W 45 EST
23:20:56
250
0
250 XO24:21. XV24:9.
7454MO24 BEBRI LVA Sandis Pētersons M 30 LVA
Agnis Graudulis M 36 LVA
23:14:32
249
0
249 MO24:49. MO24_LVA:15.
75228XO24 AU! RUS Vyacheslav Stepanov M 42 RUS
Irina Pshestanchik W 25 RUS
23:23:46
249
0
249 XO24:22.
76116WO24 November UKR Nataliya Pustova W 27 UKR
Olena Dotsenko W 23 UKR
23:43:08
248
0
248 WO24:5.
77825XV24 Mona-X LVA Peteris Zarins M 50 LVA
Baiba Ozola W 46 LVA
23:33:47
247
0
247 XO24:23. XV24:10. XV24_LVA:4. XO24_LVA:7.
7870MO24 RAID.lv LVA Normunds Lisovskis M 39 LVA
Andris Vecvagars M 34 LVA
23:41:40
247
0
247 MO24:50. MO24_LVA:16.
7999MO24 Constant RUS Alex Matiushkin M 30 RUS
Alexander Nesteruk M 47 RUS
23:27:58
246
0
246 MO24:51.
80242XO24 Puks&Sivens LVA Lasma Stankevica W 25 LVA
Peteris Drukis M 40 LVA
23:37:59
245
0
245 XO24:24. XO24_LVA:8.
81812XV24 Teļubauska LVA Didzis Čonka M 41 LVA
Aija Čonka W 45 LVA
Uldis Kirtovskis M 49 LVA
22:40:09
244
0
244 XO24:25. XV24:11. XV24_LVA:5. XO24_LVA:9.
82617MV24 SUUSAHUNT EST Madis Tiik M 43 EST
Priit Tambet M 42 EST
20:02:44
242
0
242 MO24:52. MV24:23.
83123WO24 Luoma-Isoniemi FIN Päivi Luoma W 37 FIN
Tiina Isoniemi W 34 FIN
22:40:15
242
0
242 WO24:6.
84276XO24 OC BSU BLR Dzmitry Davidovich M 30 BLR
Volha Rahautsova W 25 BLR
23:14:36
242
0
242 XO24:26.
85311MJ24 Meridian super team LVA Kristaps Magone M 19 LVA
Valdis Linde M 18 LVA
24:01:32
244
-2
242 MO24:53. MJ24:1. MJ24_LVA:1. MO24_LVA: 17.
86804XV24 Buran RUS Galina Tsvetaeva W 46 RUS
Anatoly Krysanov M 59 RUS
23:56:20
241
0
241 XO24:27. XV24:12.
87809XV24 Mice RUS Tamara Khizhnyak W 43 RUS
Vladimir Komov M 50 RUS
23:38:23
240
0
240 XO24:28. XV24:13.
88841XV24 Mudu abu LTU Ausra Kavaliauskiene W 47 LTU
Almiras Kavaliauskas M 52 LTU
23:50:05
240
0
240 XO24:29. XV24:14.
89301MJ24 Rakvere OK EST Asso Kesaväli M 18 EST
Tõnis Laugesaar M 17 EST
21:51:23
239
0
239 MO24:54. MJ24:2.
90633MV24 MOLK1 RUS Andrei Molotkov M 52 RUS
Nikolai Belyaev M 44 RUS
23:32:09
237
0
237 MO24:55. MV24:24.
911121XSV24 Kāpa LR LVA Rolands Laveiķis M 55 LVA
Ligita Grunde W 56 LVA
23:35:18
236
0
236 XO24:30. XV24:15. XSV24:2. XSV24_LVA:2. XO24_LVA:10. XV24_LVA:6.
92828XV24 OK Kape II EST Kink Jana W 43 EST
Kink Ilmar M 41 EST
21:15:51
234
0
234 XO24:31. XV24:16.
93625MV24 Mona LVA Ģirts Zīlišķis M 48 LVA
Viesturs Tamužs M 49 LVA
22:43:30
233
0
233 MO24:56. MV24:25. MV24_LVA:7. MO24_LVA: 18.
9412MO24 KOLPINO RUS Igor Komin M 51 RUS
Vasiliy Misharev M 36 RUS
22:57:43
233
0
233 MO24:57.
95115WO24 Tieši uz ziemeļiem LVA Ilze Pužule W 33 LVA
Irita Puķīte W 36 LVA
23:40:16
233
0
233 WO24:7. WO24_LVA:1.
96916MSV24 LB-60 LVA Helmuts Lukačovs M 61 LVA
Janis Biezais M 60 LVA
23:59:20
233
0
233 MO24:58. MV24:26. MSV24:4. MSV24_LVA:1. MO24_LVA: 19. MV24_LVA: 8.
97646MV24 HIT POL Leszek Herman-Izycki M 52 POL
Roman Trocha M 47 POL
23:59:50
233
0
233 MO24:59. MV24:27.
9861MO24 SMI EST Tarmo Tolm M 32 EST
Enn Pärt M 51 EST
22:36:54
232
0
232 MO24:60.
99627MV24 PKT Plessino Pszczyna POL Adam Skoczynski M 47 POL
Artur Skoczynski M 43 POL
23:43:14
231
0
231 MO24:61. MV24:28.
100404WJ24 Mountain Loghome EST Kadi-Liis Minn W 19 EST
Sigrid Ruul W 19 EST
23:31:24
230
0
230 WO24:8. WJ24:1.
10177MO24 Le mustage LVA Jānis Bogdanovs M 47 LVA
Mārcis Bogdanovs M 21 LVA
23:11:18
229
0
229 MO24:62. MO24_LVA:20.
102901MSV24 Avant RUS Aleksandr Lisenenkov M 62 RUS
Evgeniy Emelyanov M 62 RUS
23:47:10
227
0
227 MO24:63. MV24:29. MSV24:5.
10320MO24 escape.lv LVA Māris Bērziņš M 30 LVA
Māris Stucis M 31 LVA
23:22:06
225
0
225 MO24:64. MO24_LVA:21.
104121WO24 AKA LVA Aiva Jakovela W 34 LVA
Alda Bražūne W 29 LVA
Jekaterina Kotello W 29 LVA
23:11:46
224
0
224 WO24:9. WO24_LVA:2.
105224XO24 Poikāni LVA Ruta Poikāne W 37 LVA
Aivis Poikāns M 40 LVA
23:46:47
224
0
224 XO24:32. XO24_LVA:11.
106509XJ24 Bukovina2 UKR Vyacheslav Demchenko M 18 UKR
Mikola Kovbasiuk M 16 UKR
Valerya Ozegova W 15 UKR
22:46:08
221
0
221 XO24:33. XJ24:1.
107508WJ24 UKRAINE UKR Nataliya Shelepiuk W 16 UKR
Nataliya Trujanovskaa W 19 UKR
23:23:49
220
0
220 WO24:10. WJ24:2.
108112WO24 Vinnitsa UKR Ludmila Yaremenko W 37 UKR
Olga Mazur W 23 UKR
23:50:21
220
0
220 WO24:11.
10942MO24 Teply Stan RUS Roman Roschin M 31 RUS
Sergey Kolesov M 31 RUS
22:59:24
218
0
218 MO24:65.
1106MO24 Lielie priežu smecernieki LVA Jānis Ikaunieks M 33 LVA
Kristaps Zariņš M 35 LVA
23:05:58
218
0
218 MO24:66. MO24_LVA:22.
111506XJ24 Podilskiy Vihor UKR Volodymyr Bezditniy M 17 UKR
Olena Myronenko W 19 UKR
Polina Zaharova W 16 UKR
23:49:41
218
0
218 XO24:34. XJ24:2.
11222MO24 Alex & Egor Ryazan RUS Alexey Stenin M 28 RUS
Egor Ivashnev M 30 RUS
23:26:15
215
0
215 MO24:67.
113302MJ24 Bukovina1 UKR Kelya Vyacheslav M 15 UKR
Kelya Andre M 17 UKR
23:20:33
214
0
214 MO24:68. MJ24:3.
11450MO24 Kiiret pole EST Toomas Kuul M 36 EST
Martin Ruudi M 30 EST
20:57:49
211
0
211 MO24:69.
115122WO24 ZingA LTU Agnė Paspirgėlytė W 31 LTU
Inga Žvinytė W 33 LTU
23:47:08
210
0
210 WO24:12.
11638MO24 PNV RUS Egor Rydannykh M 22 RUS
Fedor Zheltov M 25 RUS
22:05:47
209
0
209 MO24:70.
117263XO24 2 koki un citi zvēri LVA Jānis Šneiders M 26 LVA
Vizma Bungše W 26 LVA
Māris Lapsiņš M 27 LVA
Kaspars Vīksne M 21 LVA
22:42:44
209
0
209 XO24:35. XO24_LVA:12.
118131WO24 Suusahullud EST Kadri Sepalaan W 32 EST
Kaire Kallak W 39 EST
23:27:18
209
0
209 WO24:13.
119904MSV24 Havi käsul EST Tiit Olju M 57 EST
Aug Paul M 59 EST
23:35:04
208
0
208 MO24:71. MV24:30. MSV24:6.
120209XO24 Twister Adventure Team EST Sven Liivand M 33 EST
Marge Erm W 37 EST
20:12:36
206
0
206 XO24:36.
12160MO24 Robinzonada LTU Valdas Lelkaitis M 33 LTU
Daivaras Genys M 26 LTU
20:57:56
205
0
205 MO24:72.
12248MO24 Team X UKR Renat Khasanshyn M 27 UKR
Mykhailo Dobrilovskyi M 25 UKR
22:57:40
205
0
205 MO24:73.
1231101XSV24 KĀPA RV LVA Volli Kukk M 62 LVA
Ruta Kukka W 61 LVA
23:24:10
205
0
205 XO24:37. XV24:17. XSV24:3. XSV24_LVA:3. XO24_LVA:13. XV24_LVA:7.
124207XO24 Unitex-Fryazino RUS Mikhail Nikonov M 32 RUS
Ilona Mironova W 36 RUS
Alexandr Romanov M 38 RUS
20:53:33
204
0
204 XO24:38.
12534MO24 Suprema Adventure Racing Team EST Eero Raun M 37 EST
Taavi Kainel M 38 EST
16:08:26
203
0
203 MO24:74.
12664MO24 Micromootor EST Viktor Gurkin M 34 EST
Dan Hüvonen M 33 EST
Jaanus Soots M 42 EST
21:14:19
203
0
203 MO24:75.
12752MO24 LOST LVA Niklāvs Lācis M 37 LVA
Aivar Tihane M 32 LVA
23:50:32
203
0
203 MO24:76. MO24_LVA:23.
128314MJ24 Kuiļi LVA Emīls Galvans M 16 LVA
Kristaps Vējš Āboliņš M 18 LVA
18:35:42
202
0
202 MO24:77. MJ24:4. MJ24_LVA:2. MO24_LVA: 24.
129918MSV24 KFK-164 RUS Nikolay Kasatkin M 62 RUS
Viacheslav Slepov M 61 RUS
23:52:44
202
0
202 MO24:78. MV24:31. MSV24:7.
130505XJ24 Race-1 UKR Julia Kobets W 15 UKR
Kolya Kobets M 18 UKR
Alexey Korinovskiy M 17 UKR
21:51:51
201
0
201 XO24:39. XJ24:3.
131606MV24 Festina Lente EST Peep Eomois M 55 EST
Sulev Kuiv M 54 EST
23:28:41
201
0
201 MO24:79. MV24:32.
1321004WSV24 Maren EST Ene Sulg W 55 EST
Marje Tobreluts W 55 EST
22:36:10
200
0
200 WO24:14. WV24:2. WSV24:1.
1331114XSV24 KaMar RUS Vladimir Martynov M 60 RUS
Irina Kapustian W 56 RUS
23:36:24
200
0
200 XO24:40. XV24:18. XSV24:4.
134132XO24 Picnic na obochine RUS Tatiana Egorova W 44 RUS
Sergey Lukin M 54 RUS
23:42:20
200
0
200 XO24:41.
1351105XSV24 Miera Buši LVA Miervaldis Bušs M 58 LVA
Liene Buša W 57 LVA
23:53:14
200
0
200 XO24:42. XV24:19. XSV24:5. XSV24_LVA:4. XO24_LVA:14. XV24_LVA:8.
136248XO24 Resnais Susurs LVA Māris Avotiņš M 39 LVA
Atis Luguzs M 34 LVA
Lāsma Ozoliņa-Babure W 38 LVA
18:56:06
199
0
199 XO24:43. XO24_LVA:15.
13784MO24 Koijoti LVA Jānis Bormanis M 23 LVA
Edgars Lārmanis M 23 LVA
19:00:41
199
0
199 MO24:80. MO24_LVA:25.
138634MV24 ALUSALA LVA Arvis Zvanitajs M 42 LVA
Dzintars Laķis M 43 LVA
20:08:25
198
0
198 MO24:81. MV24:33. MV24_LVA:9. MO24_LVA: 26.
139830XV24 mona zaļā LVA Velga Zaļaiskalna W 48 LVA
Maris Zaļaiskalns M 53 LVA
23:52:03
198
0
198 XO24:44. XV24:20. XV24_LVA:9. XO24_LVA:16.
14030MO24 Punkt leitud EST Raul Sankovski M 39 EST
Ivar Lai M 49 EST
Raul Vahisalu M 37 EST
22:54:24
196
0
196 MO24:82.
14137MO24 Baltic Outdoor Agency LVA Mareks Dombrovskis M 35 LVA
Aigars Kalējs M 30 LVA
23:36:07
193
0
193 MO24:83. MO24_LVA:27.
14262MO24 Rumakss LVA Guntis Pikurs M 37 LVA
Gints Ērmanis M 35 LVA
16:33:55
192
0
192 MO24:84. MO24_LVA:28.
143214XO24 Arena-Craft/AK MEI RUS Vera Ponomareva W 32 RUS
Alexey Ponomarev M 32 RUS
18:34:58
192
0
192 XO24:45.
144712WV24 Take It Easy LVA Iveta Zāģere W 46 LVA
Agrita Pilābere W 50 LVA
23:37:16
192
0
192 WO24:15. WV24:3. WV24_LVA:1. WO24_LVA:3.
1451103XSV24 Jekaba Agentura LVA Uldis Alksnis M 65 LVA
Mudite Alksne W 60 LVA
Oskars Zids M 63 LVA
23:34:26
191
0
191 XO24:46. XV24:21. XSV24:6. XSV24_LVA:5. XO24_LVA:17. XV24_LVA:10.
14663MO24 Jorika SC LVA Andis Malējs M 32 LVA
Indulis Āboliņš M 33 LVA
22:29:43
190
0
190 MO24:85. MO24_LVA:29.
147905MSV24 V.Novgorod-1 RUS Alexander Zhukovsky M 58 RUS
Alexander Orlov M 61 RUS
23:44:53
190
0
190 MO24:86. MV24:34. MSV24:8.
14869MO24 Klejotāji LVA Aivars Birks M 45 LVA
Sandis Siliņš M 37 LVA
23:51:31
189
0
189 MO24:87. MO24_LVA:30.
149817XV24 Valandao LVA Anita Biseniece W 52 LVA
Valdis Lukjanovs M 44 LVA
23:51:51
189
0
189 XO24:47. XV24:22. XV24_LVA:11. XO24_LVA:18.
150909MSV24 UKRAINE UKR George Bordiyan M 60 UKR
Tanasiy Makoviychuk M 62 UKR
23:57:26
185
0
185 MO24:88. MV24:35. MSV24:9.
15129MO24 AT Nobe EST Eduard Taivere M 37 EST
Artur Taivere M 37 EST
16:56:31
184
0
184 MO24:89.
152628MV24 JALO EST Ülo Viru M 46 EST
Jaanus Viljamaa M 47 EST
21:59:46
184
0
184 MO24:90. MV24:36.
15368MO24 Green Shoes LVA Gints Pētersons M 38 LVA
Ainārs Gailis M 49 LVA
Valters Siliņš M 37 LVA
22:11:28
184
0
184 MO24:91. MO24_LVA:31.
154835XV24 Devil Hill Wanderers FIN Tarja Kärjä W 40 FIN
Kai Törmikoski M 45 FIN
19:43:59
183
0
183 XO24:48. XV24:23.
155819XV24 Malači LVA Uldis Pekuss M 52 LVA
Velga Buša W 53 LVA
23:30:23
183
0
183 XO24:49. XV24:24. XV24_LVA:12. XO24_LVA:19.
156106WO24 Ok West EST Heidi Sild W 38 EST
Merike Haugas W 32 EST
21:03:01
182
0
182 WO24:16.
157820XV24 OLD SUSLIK TEAM LVA Valerijs Sturis M 47 LVA
Inese Sture W 44 LVA
22:40:46
182
0
182 XO24:50. XV24:25. XV24_LVA:13. XO24_LVA:20.
158219XO24 Baltie Zalksi LVA Baiba Kaskina W 35 LVA
Iveta Skujina W 30 LVA
Ivars Krenklis M 39 LVA
Edgars Celms M 40 LVA
23:33:52
182
0
182 XO24:51. XO24_LVA:21.
159823XV24 NN RUS Vladimir Voronchikhin M 65 RUS
Yulia Veksler W 41 RUS
23:49:41
182
0
182 XO24:52. XV24:26.
160707WV24 Kangdjoktjo CZE Vera Hajkova W 56 CZE
Zuzana Setinkova W 54 CZE
23:25:34
181
0
181 WO24:17. WV24:4.
16153MO24 TickSlayer & SnakeKiller LVA Janis Bidins M 25 LVA
Alvis Mazkalns M 26 LVA
23:54:14
181
0
181 MO24:92. MO24_LVA:32.
162815XV24 PARma-PL RUS Vladimir Levitskiy M 58 RUS
Andrey Putilov M 49 RUS
Olga Makhovik W 50 RUS
23:18:27
180
0
180 XO24:53. XV24:27.
163635MV24 KL Järva Malev EST Mati Tatrik M 45 EST
Margus Laanep M 40 EST
Indrek Reismann M 43 EST
23:37:35
180
0
180 MO24:93. MV24:37.
164701WV24 Bebri LVA Rota Snuka W 48 LVA
Ilze Laure W 51 LVA
23:48:40
180
0
180 WO24:18. WV24:5. WV24_LVA:2. WO24_LVA: 4.
165235XO24 BERTAFOCS ESP Pep Mayolas Casas M 44 ESP
Barbara Martinez Roa W 36 ESP
18:42:08
179
0
179 XO24:54.
166917MSV24 Dinamo-FX RUS Vitaly Dushkevich M 62 RUS
Alexander Kornilov M 60 RUS
23:38:50
178
0
178 MO24:94. MV24:38. MSV24:10.
16724MO24 DORA RUS Andrey Korolev M 34 RUS
Kirill Pavlov M 33 RUS
23:43:05
178
0
178 MO24:95.
168205XO24 60-90-60 LVA Agris Puriņš M 35 LVA
Mareks Kilups M 34 LVA
Ieva Ozoliņa W 42 LVA
19:42:38
177
0
177 XO24:55. XO24_LVA:22.
169836XV24 OK Azimuts LVA Māris Stabiņš M 43 LVA
Aiva Skopāne W 42 LVA
22:07:35
175
0
175 XO24:56. XV24:28 XV24_LVA:14. XO24_LVA:23.
17087MO24 Kelmės Cumps LTU Gytis Šumskas M 26 LTU
Justinas Liubinskas M 27 LTU
Egidijus Girčys M 27 LTU
22:11:00
175
0
175 MO24:96.
1711112XSV24 Dnepr-Ukraine UKR Stefan Rradovych M 59 UKR
Tamara Baibuz W 59 UKR
23:33:05
175
0
175 XO24:57. XV24:29. XSV24:7.
172249XO24 WOLMARIA LVA Evija Stračinska W 40 LVA
Raivis Grīviņš M 30 LVA
21:30:18
174
0
174 XO24:58. XO24_LVA:24.
173306MJ24 Wiking Szczecin POL Bartlomiej Mazan M 19 POL
Michal Andrzejewski M 16 POL
22:06:07
174
0
174 MO24:97. MJ24:5.
174119WO24 VSK Noskrien LVA Vizbulīte Celmiņa W 35 LVA
Dina Alksne W 35 LVA
22:59:47
174
0
174 WO24:19. WO24_LVA:3.
175822XV24 Exactly RUS Aleksei Samoilov M 56 RUS
Raisa Mikhailova W 41 RUS
23:35:41
173
0
173 XO24:59. XV24:30.
176510XJ24 510 RUS Mariya Drondina W 18 RUS
Andrei Botalov M 14 RUS
23:26:33
172
0
172 XO24:60. XJ24:4.
1771001WSV24 Travelling frogs RUS Tatiana Onoprienko W 58 RUS
Elena Lisenenkova W 56 RUS
23:30:49
172
0
172 WO24:20. WV24:6. WSV24:2.
17873MO24 Outlaw Team LVA Edgars Kokorevičs M 24 LVA
Mārtiņš Pētersons M 27 LVA
Artūrs Aļeksējevs M 27 LVA
18:51:37
171
0
171 MO24:98. MO24_LVA:33.
179807XV24 Happy Halkers SWE Magnus Oredsson M 47 SWE
Eva Ingebrigtsen W 46 SWE
22:30:48
171
0
171 XO24:61. XV24:31.
180624MV24 J&J West EST Jaak Kanniste M 50 EST
Joe Lepp M 44 EST
22:47:34
171
0
171 MO24:99. MV24:39.
181703WV24 V.Novgorod-2 RUS Tatiana Sekhina W 44 RUS
Larisa Andreeva W 43 RUS
23:43:43
171
0
171 WO24:21. WV24:7.
18289MO24 2 Juri LVA Juris Cinitis M 41 LVA
Juris Rimicāns M 24 LVA
23:47:41
171
0
171 MO24:100. MO24_LVA:34.
1831119XSV24 Otepää SK EST Liivi Parik W 60 EST
Anti Parik M 58 EST
23:40:30
170
0
170 XO24:62. XV24:32. XSV24:8.
184709WV24 Hop-Hop LVA Inguna Čākure W 46 LVA
Gerda Sirmā W 46 LVA
22:38:15
169
0
169 WO24:22. WV24:8. WV24_LVA:3. WO24_LVA: 5.
185268XO24 Purva dzērves LVA Gatis Dzērve M 35 LVA
Agnese Užule W 33 LVA
23:02:08
169
0
169 XO24:63. XO24_LVA:25.
186239XO24 Concorde_E LVA Edgars Liepiņš M 41 LVA
Maija Škenderska W 48 LVA
Anda Lukstiņa W 30 LVA
23:25:06
169
0
169 XO24:64. XO24_LVA:26.
187507XJ24 Forest brothers and sisters LVA Kārlis Kosmačevs M 16 LVA
Katrīna Kosmačeva W 17 LVA
19:59:12
168
0
168 XO24:65. XJ24:5. XJ24_LVA:1. XO24_LVA:27.
188842XV24 Dainava - Sakas LTU Antanas Pauzas M 55 LTU
Gitana Kazimieraitiene W 41 LTU
23:34:04
168
0
168 XO24:66. XV24:33.
18976MO24 Aloha RUS Maxim Shcheglov M 38 RUS
Sergei Martynov M 39 RUS
23:40:44
168
0
168 MO24:101.
190226XO24 KIWIBIRD RUS Vladimir Ivanov M 49 RUS
Galina Anokhina W 27 RUS
23:55:39
168
0
168 XO24:67.
191826XV24 OM LVA Aigars Erins M 46 LVA
Indra Erdlane W 42 LVA
21:43:17
167
0
167 XO24:68. XV24:34. XV24_LVA:15. XO24_LVA:28.
1921113XSV24 Team Gulo FIN Kari Hovi M 62 FIN
Ritva Mononen W 61 FIN
Erkki Nissinen M 57 FIN
22:34:12
167
0
167 XO24:69. XV24:35. XSV24:9.
1939MO24 C9H13NO3 FIN Juha Suokas M 36 FIN
Marko Ollikainen M 36 FIN
23:50:21
167
0
167 MO24:102.
194621MV24 Mehi LVA Ilmārs Dukulis M 46 LVA
Andris Meļķerts M 46 LVA
21:37:48
166
0
166 MO24:103. MV24:40. MV24_LVA:10. MO24_LVA: 35.
19593MO24 OK Pille EST Olavi Ottas M 25 EST
Heigo Nõmmik M 25 EST
17:03:41
165
0
165 MO24:104.
196818XV24 Slonik RUS Nikolay Anisimov M 52 RUS
Svetlana Slobodenyuk W 45 RUS
23:40:05
165
0
165 XO24:70. XV24:36.
197801XV24 TutiVaps EST Aivar Liivrand M 49 EST
Eva Rinne W 44 EST
22:38:39
164
0
164 XO24:71. XV24:37.
198601MV24 Team68 EST Tõnu Arvisto M 43 EST
Allan Anniste M 46 EST
17:38:21
163
0
163 MO24:105. MV24:41.
199103WO24 Baurock RUS Ekaterina Loshchilina W 34 RUS
Olga Buyanina W 33 RUS
20:14:11
163
0
163 WO24:23.
200310MJ24 Two Penguins RUS Artem Mikheev M 16 RUS
Andrey Ryabichev M 19 RUS
Petr Mikheev M 19 RUS
23:54:35
163
0
163 MO24:106. MJ24:6.
201271XO24 Orientop/Salamandra/OMKInO POL Jacek Wieszaczewski M 26 POL
Miroslaw Marek M 33 POL
Barbara Szmyt W 25 POL
22:35:01
162
0
162 XO24:72.
20266MO24 Concorde JR LVA Riža Jānis M 36 LVA
Riža Jānis M 27 LVA
22:48:49
162
0
162 MO24:107. MO24_LVA:36.
203202XO24 HP Sport team EST Heiki Pajuste M 41 EST
Helis Pajuste W 13 EST
23:04:08
162
0
162 XO24:73.
20472MO24 Penguins RUS Leonid Bogdanov M 50 RUS
Vladimir Bogdanov M 23 RUS
23:42:14
161
0
161 MO24:108.
20515MO24 Kawe EST Andres Lõhmus M 38 EST
Ago Lauri M 41 EST
22:59:05
159
0
159 MO24:109.
2062MO24 Kour CZE Miroslav Šimek M 48 CZE
David Komin M 36 CZE
23:00:25
158
0
158 MO24:110.
207237XV24 Bebri MS LVA Andris Miglavs M 50 LVA
Līga Timmermane M 40 LVA
22:42:31
156
0
156 XO24:74. XV24:38. XO24_LVA:29. XV24_LVA:16
20856MO24 Augstāk par zemi LVA Ervīns Veics M 38 LVA
Pēteris Jansons M 36 LVA
22:18:46
155
0
155 MO24:111. MO24_LVA:37.
209840XV24 InTeam DEU Wolfram Frank M 43 DEU
Wolfram Kirstine W 40 DEU
23:31:48
155
0
155 XO24:75. XV24:39.
2101115XSV24 DNIPRO-SAVOJKA UKR Sergii Kasianenko M 56 UKR
Valentina Koriakova W 62 UKR
23:35:16
155
0
155 XO24:76. XV24:40. XSV24:10.
211254XO24 Lassila FIN Ilkka Lassila M 34 FIN
Sanna Lassila W 33 FIN
23:35:32
154
0
154 XO24:77.
212705WV24 Bebres LVA Ilze Vabole W 53 LVA
Inese Purgaile W 54 LVA
23:27:59
152
0
152 WO24:24. WV24:9. WV24_LVA:4. WO24_LVA: 6.
213644MV24 Vivere LVA Arnis Ivbulis M 46 LVA
Jānis Andersons M 45 LVA
16:18:11
151
0
151 MO24:112. MV24:42. MV24_LVA:11. MO24_LVA: 38.
214834XV24 Maru Old EST Anu Malts W 50 EST
Aivar Meindok M 49 EST
23:05:29
151
0
151 XO24:78. XV24:41.
2151102XSV24 A2 LINDES LVA Inara Linde W 56 LVA
Janis Linde M 57 LVA
23:42:23
148
0
148 XO24:79. XV24:42. XSV24:11. XSV24_LVA:6. XO24_LVA:30. XV24_LVA:17.
216114WO24 Funny Girls RUS Julia Mosse W 40 RUS
Tatyana Nikiforova W 26 RUS
22:45:53
145
0
145 WO24:25.
217713WV24 Marsh forever RUS Svetlana Subbotina W 44 RUS
Elena Krylova W 47 RUS
23:49:48
145
0
145 WO24:26. WV24:10.
218104WO24 IB-EM LVA Elina Mankus W 28 LVA
Ilze Bertule W 29 LVA
Evija Miezite W 29 LVA
Ilze Berga W 29 LVA
18:51:12
144
0
144 WO24:27. WO24_LVA:7.
2191003WSV24 velmara LVA Māra Bolšteina W 67 LVA
Velta Zjatkova W 72 LVA
23:30:28
143
0
143 WO24:28. WV24:11. WSV24:3. WSV24_LVA:1. WO24_LVA: 8. WV24_LVA: 5.
220318MJ24 318 RUS Roman Pazdnikov M 18 RUS
Vladimir Nosyrev M 12 RUS
23:04:34
142
0
142 MO24:113. MJ24:7.
221217XO24 Dolphin & Waternymph RUS Sergei Cherkesov M 55 RUS
Yulija Bannicova W 38 RUS
23:43:16
142
0
142 XO24:80.
22240MO24 Conti Raid France - Caisse d'Epargne Midi Pyrénées FRA Bosseaux Christophe M 30 FRA
Contet Hervé M 47 FRA
23:49:56
142
0
142 MO24:114.
223124WO24 Nosaukuma nav LVA Rita Patkovska W 25 LVA
Evita Greidiņa W 29 LVA
19:18:07
140
0
140 WO24:29. WO24_LVA:8.
224125WO24 Adventurous LVA Inese Murmane W 35 LVA
Liene Bruvele W 26 LVA
21:25:00
139
0
139 WO24:30. WO24_LVA:9.
225407WJ24 5. istabiņa LVA Sindija Širaka W 19 LVA
Laura Igaviņa W 17 LVA
20:42:01
138
0
138 WO24:31. WJ24:3. WJ24_LVA:1. WO24_LVA: 10.
226220XO24 30draugi.lv LVA Sandis Zuzans M 31 LVA
Signe Svetoka W 27 LVA
Leons Pelna M 30 LVA
18:15:24
135
0
135 XO24:81. XO24_LVA:31.
227710WV24 Kreisa un Laba LVA Inta Poriķe W 47 LVA
Zane Blumberga W 41 LVA
23:47:24
135
0
135 WO24:32. WV24:12. WV24_LVA:6. WO24_LVA: 11.
228109WO24 Lytkarino RUS Victoria Kobeleva W 29 RUS
Elizaveta Davydova W 20 RUS
22:41:37
134
0
134 WO24:33.
22981MO24 NPK LVA Gints Malzubris M 31 LVA
Andris Cakuls M 26 LVA
17:57:44
133
0
133 MO24:115. MO24_LVA:39.
230261XO24 ILTMI ZAF Alex Kuhnast M 30 ZAF
Susan Kuhnast W 30 ZAF
22:31:50
133
0
133 XO24:82.
2311002WSV24 VISAD VANURID EST Evi Vahu W 59 EST
Eha Arb W 60 EST
23:44:34
133
0
133 WO24:34. WV24:13. WSV24:4.
232101WO24 Niff-Naff-Nuff EST Diana Dukan W 38 EST
Anneli Pello W 38 EST
Ingrid Vehlmann W 35 EST
11:29:12
131
0
131 WO24:35.
233805XV24 JFF EST Tiina Kangilaski W 40 EST
Jaan Metsa M 40 EST
23:21:17
129
0
129 XO24:83. XV24:43.
234258XO24 Meža jenoti LVA Agris Bušs M 27 LVA
Laura Strupiša W 23 LVA
Madara Kirmuška W 22 LVA
22:21:23
128
0
128 XO24:84. XO24_LVA:32.
2351104XSV24 HiPe FIN Hillevi Syväterä W 68 FIN
Pekka Syväterä M 70 FIN
23:41:55
128
0
128 XO24:85. XV24:44. XSV24:12.
2361118XSV24 BAK RUS Olga Bazhenova W 58 RUS
Andrey Kuprianov M 58 RUS
23:52:11
128
0
128 XO24:86. XV24:45. XSV24:13.
237631MV24 Marmotes LVA Vitolds Bērziņš M 61 LVA
Guntars Vība M 42 LVA
14:57:42
125
0
125 MO24:116. MV24:43. MV24_LVA:12. MO24_LVA: 40.
238257XO24 Team Grimace FIN Petter Nissinen M 22 FIN
Anna Saraste W 21 FIN
21:51:44
123
0
123 XO24:87.
23945MO24 Oskar and friends EST Ragnar Ilp M 31 EST
Märten Mõttus M 29 EST
21:17:46
121
0
121 MO24:117.
240913MSV24 GRAB POL Jan Gracjasz M 55 POL
Marek Szredel M 56 POL
19:56:26
120
0
120 MO24:118. MV24:44. MSV24:11.
241230XO24 ITBIT EST Theodor Vann M 34 EST
Kadiliis Kuiv W 24 EST
23:38:41
120
0
120 XO24:88.
24294MO24 ISR ISR Roman Baron M 29 ISR
Dmitry Kuznichov M 30 ISR
22:58:48
117
0
117 MO24:119.
2431116XSV24 kazantsev2 RUS ivan kazantsev M 62 RUS
alina kazantseva W 58 RUS
24:15:34
133
-16
117 XO24:89. XV24:46. XSV24:14.
244251XO24 PEU IMPORTE FRA Simonnet Antoine M 32 FRA
Ayrinhac Sabine W 32 FRA
21:45:48
116
0
116 XO24:90.
245313MJ24 Bears long gone LVA Jānis Bošs M 18 LVA
Kārlis Duļbinskis M 17 LVA
Mārtiņš Indāns M 19 LVA
17:44:14
115
0
115 MO24:120. MJ24:8. MJ24_LVA:3. MO24_LVA: 41.
246408WJ24 Bukovina4 UKR Olga Andronik W 18 UKR
Polina Ivanchak W 18 UKR
21:38:24
115
0
115 WO24:36. WJ24:4.
247203XO24 Gone for a walk RUS Pavel Baranov M 27 RUS
Andrew Ustinov M 31 RUS
Olga Fadeeva W 29 RUS
Ruslan Zhalyaletdinov M 30 RUS
22:11:21
115
0
115 XO24:91.
24826MO24 On nagu on EST Toomas Talumaa M 40 EST
Gunārs Bisenieks M 53 LVA
18:57:53
114
0
114 MO24:121.
249501MJ24 Bukovina3 UKR Anatoliy Nedelko M 17 UKR
Ievgen Liulchak M 16 UKR
21:20:09
112
0
112 MO24:122. MJ24:9.
250108WO24 Fierce Forest Berries LTU Giedre Seskeviciute W 28 LTU
Aukse Gulbinaite W 25 LTU
20:35:35
109
0
109 WO24:37.
251702WV24 ZOLA RUS Zoya Molotkova W 56 RUS
Larisa Uspenskaya W 52 RUS
23:19:26
109
0
109 WO24:38. WV24:14.
252315MJ24 MAXIMUM-JUNIOR UKR Evgen Sirotov M 18 UKR
Artur Leshko M 19 UKR
22:17:42
108
0
108 MO24:123. MJ24:10.
253273XO24 AA team FIN Aino Tietäväinen W 29 FIN
Anders Wallin M 33 FIN
20:53:10
106
0
106 XO24:92.
2544XO24 Team Mercury EST Monika Vehlmann M 37 EST
Danilo Piht M 39 EST
11:30:07
99
0
99 XO24:93.
255308MJ24 Puikas LVA Agnis Lukačovs M 19 LVA
Rihards Šneiders M 18 LVA
15:59:33
99
0
99 MO24:124. MJ24:11. MJ24_LVA:4. MO24_LVA: 42.
256253XO24 Run4Sun is the plan LVA Inga Pelša W 31 LVA
Mareks Gaļinovskis M 34 LVA
22:17:16
98
0
98 XO24:94. XO24_LVA:33.
257837XV24 Daisy LVA Janis Pelekis M 50 LVA
Daiga Rigava W 46 LVA
23:26:20
98
0
98 XO24:95. XV24:47. XV24_LVA:18. XO24_LVA:34.
258714WV24 assa LVA Sarmīte Vlodare W 52 LVA
Astrīda Grīnberga W 55 LVA
22:03:53
95
0
95 WO24:39. WV24:15. WV24_LVA:7. WO24_LVA: 12.
259250XO24 Zahkna Team EST Marek Zahkna M 30 EST
Marit Zahkna W 29 EST
10:23:49
94
0
94 XO24:96.
260902MSV24 JAKS LVA Arnolds Kučinskis M 61 LVA
Gunārs Fogelis M 69 LVA
22:41:47
92
0
92 MO24:125. MV24:45. MSV24:12. MSV24_LVA:2. MO24_LVA: 43. MV24_LVA: 13.
261912MSV24 Hermes EST Jaan Vehlmann M 66 EST
Arvo Soosalu M 58 EST
21:26:15
91
0
91 MO24:126. MV24:46. MSV24:13.
262259XO24 Neverest LVA Juris Cebulis M 52 LVA
Līga Cebule W 23 LVA
Lauris Lancmanis M 23 LVA
21:58:22
88
0
88 XO24:97. XO24_LVA:35.
263838XV24 vg EST Talts Viire W 43 EST
Trees Guido M 53 EST
22:41:47
87
0
87 XO24:98. XV24:48.
26495MO24 AM NBS kājnieki LVA Mārtiņš Andersons M 21 LVA
Dainis Krieviņš M 20 LVA
13:15:56
84
0
84 MO24:127. MO24_LVA:44.
265229XO24 AMA LVA Artis Mednis M 36 LVA
Māris Kalējs M 38 LVA
Ilze Kalēja W 39 LVA
23:44:41
84
0
84 XO24:99. XO24_LVA:36.
266201XO24 Buberts LVA Kaspars Anckalniņš M 29 LVA
Inese Anckalniņa W 29 LVA
16:57:55
83
0
83 XO24:100. XO24_LVA:37.
267908MSV24 Oldboys POL Janusz Olbrycht M 56 POL
Ryszard Bykowski M 75 POL
20:16:14
81
0
81 MO24:128. MV24:47. MSV24:14.
268613MV24 Phantom RUS Valeriy Syropyatov M 40 RUS
Igor Talyzin M 43 RUS
17:28:41
75
0
75 MO24:129. MV24:48.
269222XO24 KOLPINO_X RUS Anna Komina W 38 RUS
Petr Komin M 14 RUS
Raisa Haraskina W 57 RUS
10:53:53
67
0
67 XO24:101.
270914MSV24 Divi veči LVA Uldis Alksnis M 59 LVA
Ilgonis Krūmiņš M 59 LVA
7:10:20
54
0
54 MO24:130. MV24:49. MSV24:15. MSV24_LVA:3. MO24_LVA: 45. MV24_LVA: 14.
27119MO24 Kapteiņa Granta bērni LVA Ģirts Jansons M 28 LVA
Ņikita Klemperts M 26 LVA
12:40:16
53
0
53 MO24:131. MO24_LVA:46.
27275MO24 Nie Lubie Poniedzialku POL Krzysztof Rapala M 35 POL
Jaroslaw Frak M 39 POL
14:24:17
42
0
42 MO24:132.
273279XO24 ZAJEC LVA Zane Dzirkale W 28 LVA
Juris Kļaviņš M 45 LVA
4:41:20
28
0
28 XO24:102. XO24_LVA:38.
274706WV24 Rīta zvaigznes LVA Indra Bērziņa W 48 LVA
Antra Viļuma W 43 LVA
5:41:26
23
0
23 WO24:40. WV24:16. WV24_LVA:8. WO24_LVA: 13.
-47MO24 IRC-PRo RUS Dmitry Erokhin M 31 RUS
Pavel Rozanov M 32 RUS
0:00:00

NA
-402WJ24 402 RUS Evgeniya Sokolovskaya W 18 RUS
Alyona Penkina W 18 RUS
0:00:00

NA
-13MO24 Bolton Wanderers GBR Ahmed Mohammad M 42 NLD
Shahid Mohammed M 38 GBR
8:58:56
57
0
NA
-275XO24 EthicSport.lv LVA Jānis Krūmiņš M 31 LVA
Inga Dauškāne W 31 LVA
16:49:36
225
0
NA
-51MO24 Gandrs LVA Uldis Žimants M 29 LVA
Ģirts Levenšteins M 27 LVA
17:38:31
157
0
NA
-639MV24 Endurance FIN Juha Skinnari M 40 FIN
Tommi Nietosjärvi M 45 FIN
18:11:29
211
0
NA
-317MJ24 Tatariv UKR Nazar Dederchuk M 14 UKR
Yuri Moldavchuk M 16 UKR
23:24:21
246
0
DSQ
-97MO24 GUCULY-VDV UKR igor stefaniuk M 29 UKR
Mykhaylo turganov M 38 UKR
23:57:46
274
0
DSQ

OK Ziemelkurzeme Rogain Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2008-2011, www.tak-soft.com